GOWI Sand Set Duck

Price History
• 6-piece sand toy set "Duck" by GOWI
• Includes bucket, shovel, rake, sieve, watering can, and sand mold
• Sturdy handles sized for children's hands
• Perfect for building sandcastles, shaping, and digging
• Recommended age: from 12 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GOWI Sand Set Duck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gowi Toys Kids 6 Piece Beach Set - Size: 14 x 14 x 13cm - Multi - Growi Toys - Wilko 0637967
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Gowi Toys Sand Set (Duck) - Beach Playset GW55836
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Gowi Toys Sand Play Set (Duck) Beach Water Bath Toys GW55836
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-piece sand toy set "Duck" by GOWI
Includes bucket, shovel, rake, sieve, watering can, and sand mold
Sturdy handles sized for children's hands
Perfect for building sandcastles, shaping, and digging
Recommended age: from 12 months

Price History

1M 3M
GOWI Sand Set Duck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Bigjigs Toys
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
bigjigstoys
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel