GOWI Sand and Water Mill
- Colorful sand and water mill for the garden or sandbox
- Suitable from 12 months
- Funnel-shaped tip for pouring water and sand
- Contents move through turtle wheel, seesaw, and sun wheels
- Wide base feet for stability and durability
Price History
1M 3M
GOWI Sand and Water Mill
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

GARDENA Water Connector
£29.99
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Growi Toys Gowi Toys Kids Sand and Water Mill Set 0637965

£19.00
Shipping: Free
Gowi Toys Austria Outdoor Sand and Water Mill GW55943

£20.00
Shipping: Free
Gowi Toys Bath Sand and Water Mill, Educational Sand Play GW55943

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Gowi Toys Sand and Water Mill - Bath and Sand Play MTB55943

£22.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Colorful sand and water mill for the garden or sandbox |
| Suitable from 12 months |
| Funnel-shaped tip for pouring water and sand |
| Contents move through turtle wheel, seesaw, and sun wheels |
| Wide base feet for stability and durability |
Price History
1M 3M
GOWI Sand and Water Mill
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products