Gorilla Sports Foldable abdominal and back trainer
- Foldable back trainer for varied workouts
- Height adjustable in 5 levels from 160 to 200 cm
- Maximum load capacity of 120 kg
- Non-slip foot caps for stability during training
- Dimensions: 98 x 49 x 71-79 cm, folded 124 x 76.5 x 36 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Gorilla Sports Foldable abdominal and back trainer
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

SportPlus SP-ALB-011
£54.15

Slendertone ABS7
£199.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
GORILLA SPORTS® Roman Chair - 5 Adjustment Levels, Foldable, Max Load 120 kg, Non-Slip Foot Caps, Back Padding, Colours: Black and White - Hyperextension Bench, Back Extension Machine 100772-00019-0001
COMFORTABLE: More Support – Foldable back trainer / back extension bench with a two-piece, extra-thick abdominal cushion for greater comfort during every rep. Ideal for intense fitness training and controlled back exercises. ADJUSTABLE: Suitable for More Body Sizes – Ab trainer with an extended inner tube (56 cm) and an additional adjustment hole. The optimized settings make the device suitable for taller users and effective training. STABLE: Robust Construction – Roman chair with a sturdy steel frame, wide base, and non-slip feet. Provides a solid stand and stability during every fitness workout. ERGONOMIC: Comfort During Training – Fitness equipment with a 3-level adjustable leg support and thick padding. Adapts to your body and supports controlled movements during every workout. SPACE-SAVING: Ideal for Home – Home gym solution with a foldable design. Easy to store after training and perfect for effective workouts in limited space.

£74.99
Shipping: Free
GORILLA SPORTS® Roman Chair - 5 Adjustment Levels, Foldable, Max Load 120 kg, Non-Slip Foot Caps, Back Padding, Colours: Black and White - Hyperextension Bench, Back Extension Machine 100772-00022-0001
COMFORTABLE: More Support – Foldable back trainer / back extension bench with a two-piece, extra-thick abdominal cushion for greater comfort during every rep. Ideal for intense fitness training and controlled back exercises. ADJUSTABLE: Suitable for More Body Sizes – Ab trainer with an extended inner tube (56 cm) and an additional adjustment hole. The optimized settings make the device suitable for taller users and effective training. STABLE: Robust Construction – Roman chair with a sturdy steel frame, wide base, and non-slip feet. Provides a solid stand and stability during every fitness workout. ERGONOMIC: Comfort During Training – Fitness equipment with a 3-level adjustable leg support and thick padding. Adapts to your body and supports controlled movements during every workout. SPACE-SAVING: Ideal for Home – Home gym solution with a foldable design. Easy to store after training and perfect for effective workouts in limited space. 💪

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Foldable back trainer for varied workouts |
| Height adjustable in 5 levels from 160 to 200 cm |
| Maximum load capacity of 120 kg |
| Non-slip foot caps for stability during training |
| Dimensions: 98 x 49 x 71-79 cm, folded 124 x 76.5 x 36 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Gorilla Sports Foldable abdominal and back trainer
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
3 Reviews
Latest
|
02/10/2020
|
From Trustami
Perfect, the product was very easy to assemble and is very simple to use. Only wish it had a Gorilla logo on the pad as per the image on the advert.
|
09/08/2020
|
From Trustami
Gut
Pleased with the purchase after seeing some negative reviews.
|
13/01/2020
|
From Trustami
Was slightly apprehensive of ordering as there were a few bad reviews but i can honestly say that its easy to assemble and folds away. Very sturdy and is light enough to move around. As long as you have some common sense to...View More follow the basic instructions you'll be fine.View Less
Gorilla Sports Foldable abdominal and back trainer Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
Popular Products