Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 195/55 R15 85H

Manufacturer: Goodyear
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 195/55 R15 85H
from £101.99to £140.994 offersManufacturer: Goodyear
• All-Season Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): C
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 195/55 R15 85H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 195/55 R15 85H Tyres 6f1072d6-f73a-4ba8-876d-4365c2c4b19d
Tyre width: 195; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Height: 55; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 85; Load index: 85; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: GAN; Season: gan; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 7.850000; Tyre sizes: 195-55-15; Product line: Vector 4Seasons Gen-2; Snow grip: 1; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 609704; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
195/55 R15 85H Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G2 - 195 55 15 - New Tyre x1 528920
195/55 R15 85H Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G2 - 195 55 15 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.12 / Unit
195/55 R15 85H Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G2 - 195 55 15 - New Tyre x1 528920
195/55 R15 85H Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G2 - 195 55 15 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.12 / Unit
More offers
195 55 15 85H - Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 - Tyre Only x1 528920
195 55 15 85H - Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - All-season tires
Dimension
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
EPREL
609,704
MPN
528920
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):C
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 195/55 R15 85H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Michelin CrossClimate+ 195/60 R15 92V XL
£102.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 225/50 R17 98V XL
£101.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 235/55 R17 103W XL
£102.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vredestein Quatrac 5 195/55 R16 91V XL AO
£100.85
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 195/45 R16 84V XL
£103.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Continental AllSeasonContact 185/55 R15 86H XL
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 195/55 R15 85H
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
buymoretyres
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.12 / Unit
tyres_direct
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.12 / Unit
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel