Godox WB400P Battery
from £165.001 offer
Price History- Battery for Godox AD400 Pro Flash Units
- Lithium-ion battery with 26.6V and 2600mAh
- Compatible with Godox AD400 Pro flash unit series
- Accessory for flash units, photo & camcorders
- High capacity for long-lasting use
- Easy charging and battery replacement
Price History
1M 3M
Godox WB400P Battery
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Canon LP-E12
£37.99

Canon CB-2LHE
£56.45

Canon NB-13L
£48.00

Nikon EN-EL3e
£30.32

Panasonic DMW-BCG10E
£31.95

Nikon EN-EL25
£52.54

Canon LP-E10
£36.99

Sony NP-FW50
£25.00

Sony NP-FM500H
£39.99
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
2600mAh Spare CITI400Pro / AD400 PRO Battery (Godox WB400P)
2600mAh Spare CITI400Pro / AD400 PRO Battery (Godox WB400P), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £412.50 / kg
Product Details
| Battery for Godox AD400 Pro Flash Units |
| Lithium-ion battery with 26.6V and 2600mAh |
| Compatible with Godox AD400 Pro flash unit series |
| Accessory for flash units, photo & camcorders |
| High capacity for long-lasting use |
| Easy charging and battery replacement |
Price History
1M 3M
Godox WB400P Battery
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products