Gloria Vanderbilt Vanderbilt Body Lotion 150 ml
- Body Lotion
- Contents: 150 ml
- Skin Type: All skin types
- Product Type: Lotion
- Gently cares for the skin
- With a floral-oriental scent of mandarin, tuberose, mimosa, clove, and vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Gloria Vanderbilt Vanderbilt Body Lotion 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bi-Oil 125 ml
£19.00

Tena Cellduk dry wipe
£15.97
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gloria Vanderbilt N°1 Scented Body Lotion For Dry Skin 100ml, Perfumed Body Moisturiser For Dry Skin, Womens Floral Scented Moisturizer, Dry Skin Moisturiser - Genuine Gloria Vanderbilt Body Skin Care 0M-76FP-HSA1
A GRACEFUL AND ELEGANT WOMEN'S BODY LOTION - this scented body lotion for dry skin perfectly captures the charm of independent women through its timeless blend of fresh floral notes to leave your skin feeling velvety smooth, supple and radiant LONG-LASTING FLORAL FRAGRANCE - opening with mandarin and peppery coriander, this sensuous body moisturiser for dry skin evolves into a captivating heart of rose, jasmine and orange blossom over a musky base of smoky vetiver and amber REVEAL YOUR INNER BEAUTY - elevate your skincare routine with this luxurious body cream for women that delicately moisturises and nourishes dry skin, unveiling your inner beauty and reflecting the confidence and allure within ALSO AVAILABLE AS A WOMENS PERFUME - pair this moisturising cream with Gloria Vanderbilt N°1 Eau De Toilette for a seamless fusion of scents. Let the enchanting floral notes intertwine, creating a captivating and harmonious fragrance experience GENUINE GLORIA VANDERBILT FRAGRANCE - inspired by the iconic American artist, fashion designer and heiress Gloria Vanderbilt, this feminine collection of ladies perfumes and body skin care is crafted to empower women and leave a lasting impression

£6.94
£11.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Gloria vanderbilt n°1 body lotion 100ml shopify_IT_8861922984260_47921039769924
Enjoy a luxurious scent even during your morning and evening bathing rituals. The body care product Gloria Vanderbilt N1 caresses your senses by pampering your skin with your favorite perfume.

£7.00
Shipping: Free
Vanderbilt Miss Vanderbilt Body Lotion 100 ml
Enjoy a luxury fragrance even during your morning and evening bathroom rituals. The body care product Gloria Vanderbilt N°1 caresses your senses while pampering your skin with your favorite fragrance.
in stock

£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gloria Vanderbilt 3.4 Perfumed Body Lotion For Women OPC-PBX6MJ6-NEW
Gloria Vanderbilt 3.4 Perfumed Body Lotion For Women

£11.46
Shipping: Free
Gloria Vanderbilt N°1 Scented Body Lotion For 100 ml (Pack of 1), Multicolour
Gloria Vanderbilt N°1 Scented Body Lotion For 100 ml (Pack of 1), Multicolour, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Waxing Supplies

£12.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Gently cares for the skin |
| With a floral-oriental scent of mandarin, tuberose, mimosa, clove, and vanilla |
| 150 ml |
| Lotion |
| All skin types |
Price History
1M 3M
Gloria Vanderbilt Vanderbilt Body Lotion 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
46 Reviews
Latest
GVBL
|
19/11/2025
|
From Trustami
Their was no sent smell to the GVBL product at all!
GVBL
|
19/11/2025
|
From Trustami
Their was no sent smell to the GVBL product at all!
GVBL
|
19/11/2025
|
From Trustami
Their was no sent smell to the GVBL product at all!
Ok
|
14/10/2025
|
From Trustami
It’s lovely but rather dated x
Ok
|
14/10/2025
|
From Trustami
It’s lovely but rather dated x
Back
Next
Gloria Vanderbilt Vanderbilt Body Lotion 150 ml Review Summary
4.2out of 5
Based on 46 reviews
Popular Products