Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £24.27to £42.0050 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Beauty Product Type: Concealer
• Concealer
• 24-Hour Hydration
• 24-Hour Radiance
• Waterproof & Water-Resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Skin-Caring W10 shopify_IT_9978686243096_51244227428632
Discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-use concealer with 24-hour wear in the Givenchy catalog. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also brightens and offers 24 hours of hydration and radiance. With targeted use, the Prisme Libre Skin-Caring concealer instantly corrects imperfections, while also reducing dark circles and unevenness. Used all over the face, it evens out the complexion without settling into fine lines. The skin's texture is smoothed from morning to evening, the eyes appear more open, and signs of fatigue are reduced. This multi-functional concealer with a natural effect enhances the complexion with a luminous finish that lasts all day. Available in 24 shades with buildable medium coverage, divided into three undertones—warm, neutral, and cool—to suit any complexion. The range is designed to match the shades of Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow and Matte foundations and Prisme Libre powders.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Skin-Caring C10 shopify_IT_9978686603544_51244230902040
Discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-purpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the Givenchy catalog. Made with 95% natural origin ingredients, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also brightens and provides 24 hours of hydration and radiance. With targeted use, Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer instantly corrects imperfections, while also reducing dark circles and irregularities. Used all over the face, it evens the complexion without settling into fine lines. The skin's texture is smoothed, from morning to night, the eyes look more open, and signs of fatigue are reduced. This multi-function concealer with a natural effect enhances the complexion with a luminous finish that lasts all day. Available in 24 shades with buildable medium coverage, divided into three undertones—warm, neutral, and cool—to suit any complexion. The range was designed to match the shades of Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow and Matte foundations and Prisme Libre powders.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Skin-Caring N25 shopify_IT_9978686505240_51244227658008
Discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-purpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the Givenchy catalog. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also brightens and offers 24 hours of hydration and radiance. With targeted use, the Prisme Libre Skin-Caring concealer instantly corrects imperfections, while also reducing dark circles and irregularities. Used all over the face, it evens out the complexion without settling into skin creases. The skin’s texture is smoothed from morning to evening, the eyes look more open, and signs of fatigue are reduced. This multi-functional concealer with a natural effect enhances the complexion with a luminous finish that lasts all day. Available in 24 shades with buildable medium coverage, divided into three undertones—warm, neutral, and cool—to suit any complexion. The range was designed to match the shades of Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow and Matte foundations and Prisme Libre powders.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Skin-Caring N95 shopify_IT_9978686275864_51244227461400
Discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-use concealer with 24-hour wear in the Givenchy catalog. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also illuminates and provides 24 hours of hydration and radiance. With targeted use, the Prisme Libre Skin-Caring concealer instantly corrects imperfections, while also reducing dark circles and irregularities. Used all over the face, it evens out the complexion without settling into fine lines. The skin’s texture is smoothed, from morning to evening, the eyes appear more open, and signs of fatigue are reduced. This multi-function concealer with a natural effect enhances the complexion with a luminous finish that lasts all day. Available in 24 shades with buildable medium coverage, divided into three undertones—warm, neutral, and cool—to suit any complexion. The range was designed to match the shades of Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow and Matte foundations and Prisme Libre powders.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Skin-Caring W24 shopify_IT_9978686636312_51244230934808
Discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-use concealer with 24-hour wear from the Givenchy catalog. Made with 95% natural-origin ingredients, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also brightens and offers 24 hours of hydration and radiance. With targeted use, the Prisme Libre Skin-Caring concealer instantly corrects imperfections, while also reducing dark circles and irregularities. Used on the entire face, it evens out the complexion without settling into fine lines. The skin’s texture is smoothed, from morning to evening, the eyes look more open and signs of fatigue are reduced. This multi-function concealer with a natural effect enhances the complexion with a radiant finish that lasts all day. Available in 24 shades with buildable medium coverage, divided into three undertones—warm, neutral, and cool—to suit any complexion. The range was designed to match the shades of Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow and Matte foundations and Prisme Libre powders.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Skin-Caring N31 shopify_IT_9978686570776_51244230869272
Discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-use concealer with 24-hour wear in the Givenchy catalog. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also brightens and offers 24 hours of hydration and radiance. When used as a targeted treatment, Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer instantly corrects imperfections while also reducing dark circles and irregularities. When used all over the face, it evens out the complexion without settling into fine lines. The skin's texture is smoothed from morning to evening, the eyes appear more open, and signs of fatigue are reduced. This multi-function concealer with a natural effect enhances the complexion with a luminous finish that lasts all day. Available in 24 shades with buildable medium coverage, divided into three undertones - warm, neutral, and cool - to suit any complexion. The range was designed to match the shades of Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow and Matte foundations and Prisme Libre powders.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml N390 shopify_IT_9754586317080_50248481112344
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-purpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11 ml N335 shopify_IT_9754586186008_50248477868312
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-purpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml W310 shopify_IT_9522186846532_49112462819652
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml C180 shopify_IT_9522188222788_49112464228676
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml W100 shopify_IT_9522187174212_49112463180100
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour hold in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml C105 shopify_IT_9522187141444_49112463147332
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml N250 shopify_IT_9522186518852_49112462491972
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml N312 shopify_IT_9522187305284_49112463343940
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml W245 shopify_IT_9522188288324_49112464294212
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml N120 shopify_IT_9522186486084_49112462459204
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml N390 shopify_IT_9522186912068_49112462885188
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml N95 shopify_IT_9522187206980_49112463245636
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11 ml N335 shopify_IT_9522186584388_49112462557508
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml W110 shopify_IT_9522187239748_49112463278404
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Concealer
24-Hour Hydration
24-Hour Radiance
Waterproof & Water-Resistant
Features
Beauty Product Type:Concealer

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.27
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.27
Shipping: £2.99
g.i.store87
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel