Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer
Manufacturer: Givenchy
- Beauty Product Type: Concealer
- Concealer
- 24-Hour Hydration
- 24-Hour Radiance
- Waterproof & Water-Resistant
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy
Popular Products
53 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer W110
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer W110, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer

£24.20
£28.15
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Base price: £20.57 / Unit
Givenchy Womens Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer for Flawless Complexion - One Size 01991a8a-291a-7b0b-ba8c-4af8cc5b10c2
Discover the Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, your ultimate solution for achieving a flawless complexion. This versatile concealer effectively eliminates dark circles and imperfections, unveiling a brighter, more radiant skin tone. Enriched with 95% natural-origin ingredients, it offers 24-hour hydration, enhancing your skin's natural glow. Ideal for women seeking a perfect finishing touch, this concealer is designed to provide both coverage and skincare benefits, making it a must-have in your beauty routine.
Standard Delivery

£24.27
£27.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Womens Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer N312 11 ml - One Size 019dce6d-435d-775f-b800-7d70ecded24d
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, shade N312, combines a lightweight, natural-origin formula with lasting hydration and coverage to conceal dark circles and imperfections. Enriched with 95% natural-origin ingredients, it smooths skin texture and boosts radiance while providing up to 24-hour hydration, in a convenient 11 ml size.
Standard Delivery

£24.27
£27.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml - Shace C240
GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml - Shace C240, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Skin-Caring N28 shopify_IT_9978686865688_51244231426328
Discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-use concealer with 24-hour wear in the Givenchy catalog. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also brightens and provides 24 hours of hydration and radiance. With targeted use, the Prisme Libre Skin-Caring concealer instantly corrects imperfections, while also reducing dark circles and irregularities. Used all over the face, it evens the complexion without settling into fine lines. The skin’s texture is smoothed from morning to night, the eyes appear more open, and signs of fatigue are reduced. This multi-function concealer with a natural effect enhances the complexion with a radiant finish that lasts all day. Available in 24 shades with buildable medium coverage, divided into three undertones—warm, neutral, and cool—to suit any complexion. The range is designed to match the shades of Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow and Matte foundations and Prisme Libre powders.
in stock

£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml N280 shopify_IT_9522188353860_49112464359748
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml C305 shopify_IT_9522189304132_49112465408324
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Skin-Caring C30 shopify_IT_9978686472472_51244227625240
Discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-use concealer with 24-hour wear in the Givenchy catalog. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also brightens and offers 24 hours of hydration and radiance. With targeted use, the Prisme Libre Skin-Caring concealer instantly corrects imperfections, while also reducing dark circles and unevenness. Used all over the face, it evens out the complexion without settling into fine lines. The skin's texture is smoothed from morning to evening, the eyes appear more open, and signs of fatigue are reduced. This multi-functional concealer with a natural effect enhances the complexion with a luminous finish that lasts all day. Available in 24 shades with buildable medium coverage, divided into three undertones—warm, neutral, and cool—to suit any complexion. The range was designed to match the shades of Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow and Matte foundations and Prisme Libre powders.
in stock

£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy prisme Libre Concealer n80 B0C4QBMJ1G
Givenchy prisme libre concealer n80

£34.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy prisme Libre Concealer n312 14187436
Givenchy prisme libre concealer n312

£37.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy Womens Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer W310 11 ml - One Size 019dce6d-3bdf-71a2-940a-c6a2e12f69c9
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, shade W310, is a lightweight, 95% natural-origin formula that corrects dark circles and imperfections while hydrating skin for up to 24 hours. The silky texture blends easily to brighten and even complexion, leaving a natural, radiant finish. Contains botanical extracts and gentle emollients in an 11 ml tube.
Standard Delivery

£24.27
£27.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-caring Concealer C105 11ml Make Up
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-caring Concealer C105 11ml Make Up, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer

£30.00
£33.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Base price: £25.50 / Unit
Givenchy 11ml Prisme Libre Skin Caring Concealer Buildable Liquid Corrector N405
Givenchy 11ml Prisme Libre Skin Caring Concealer Buildable Liquid Corrector N405, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer

£30.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.70 / Unit
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11 ml W420 shopify_IT_9522186780996_49112462688580
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml N490 shopify_IT_9522186879300_49112462852420
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml W430 shopify_IT_9522186715460_49112462754116
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml N480 shopify_IT_9522186813764_49112462786884
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Skin Care W430 shopify_IT_9978683326744_51244205867288
Discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-use concealer with 24-hour wear in the Givenchy catalog. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also brightens and offers 24 hours of hydration and radiance. When used for targeted application, the Prisme Libre Skin-Caring concealer instantly corrects imperfections, while also reducing dark circles and irregularities. Used all over the face, it evens out the complexion without settling into fine lines. The skin's texture is smoothed from morning to evening, the eyes appear more open, and signs of fatigue are reduced. This multi-functional concealer with a natural effect enhances the complexion with a luminous finish that lasts all day. Available in 24 shades with buildable medium coverage, divided into three undertones - warm, neutral, and cool - to suit any complexion. The range has been designed to match the shades of Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow and Matte foundations and Prisme Libre powders.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Skin Care W480 shopify_IT_9978683654424_51244209307928
Discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-use concealer with 24-hour wear in the Givenchy catalog. Made with 95% natural origin ingredients, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also brightens and provides 24 hours of hydration and radiance. When used for targeted application, the Prisme Libre Skin-Caring concealer instantly corrects imperfections, while also reducing dark circles and unevenness. Used all over the face, it evens out the complexion without settling into fine lines. Skin texture is smoothed from morning to evening, the eyes appear more open, and signs of fatigue are reduced. This multi-functional concealer with a natural effect enhances the complexion with a radiant finish that lasts all day. Available in 24 shades with buildable medium coverage, divided into three undertones - warm, neutral, and cool - to suit any complexion. The range was designed to match the shades of Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow and Matte foundations and Prisme Libre powders.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml N490 shopify_IT_9754586480920_50248484389144
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-purpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Concealer N490 shopify_IT_9754585006360_50248451227928
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-purpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11 ml W420 shopify_IT_9754586448152_50248484356376
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-purpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Skin-Caring N40 shopify_IT_9978686767384_51244231065880
Discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-use concealer with 24-hour wear in the Givenchy catalog. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also illuminates and provides 24 hours of hydration and radiance. With targeted use, the Prisme Libre Skin-Caring concealer instantly corrects imperfections, while also reducing dark circles and irregularities. Used all over the face, it evens out the complexion without settling into fine lines. The skin’s texture is smoothed from morning to evening, the eyes appear more open, and signs of fatigue are reduced. This multi-function concealer with a natural effect enhances the complexion with a luminous finish that lasts all day. Available in 24 shades with buildable medium coverage, divided into three undertones—warm, neutral, and cool—to suit any complexion. The range is designed to match the shades of Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow and Matte foundations and Prisme Libre powders.
in stock

£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Skin-Caring N38 shopify_IT_9978686734616_51244231033112
Discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-purpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the Givenchy catalog. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also brightens and provides 24 hours of hydration and radiance. When used precisely, the Prisme Libre Skin-Caring concealer instantly corrects imperfections, while also reducing dark circles and irregularities. Used all over the face, it evens out the complexion without settling into fine lines. The skin’s texture is smoothed, from morning to evening, the eyes look more open, and signs of fatigue are reduced. This multi-functional concealer with a natural effect enhances the complexion with a luminous finish that lasts all day. Available in 24 shades with buildable medium coverage, divided into three undertones—warm, neutral, and cool—to suit any complexion. The range was designed to match the shades of Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow and Matte foundations and Prisme Libre powders.
in stock

£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Skin-Caring N34 shopify_IT_9978686701848_51244231000344
Discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-use concealer with 24-hour wear in the Givenchy catalog. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also brightens and offers 24 hours of hydration and radiance. When used as a targeted concealer, Prisme Libre Skin-Caring instantly corrects imperfections while also reducing dark circles and unevenness. Used all over the face, it evens out the complexion without settling into fine lines. The skin’s texture is smoothed from morning to evening, the eyes appear more open, and signs of fatigue are reduced. This multi-function concealer with a natural effect enhances the complexion with a luminous finish that lasts all day. Available in 24 shades with buildable medium coverage, divided into three undertones—warm, neutral, and cool—to suit any complexion. The range was designed to match the shades of Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow and Matte foundations and Prisme Libre powders.
in stock

£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml N405 shopify_IT_9522186748228_49112462721348
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml N345 shopify_IT_9522186617156_49112462590276
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer 11ml N80 shopify_IT_9522186387780_49112462360900
You discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multipurpose concealer with 24-hour wear in the catalog Givenchy. Made with 95% organic ingredients naturale, It does not limit itself to correcting imperfections and evening out the complexion, but it also

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Skin-Caring N80 shopify_IT_9978686144792_51244227330328
Discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-use concealer with 24-hour wear in the Givenchy catalog. Made with 95% natural-origin ingredients, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also illuminates and provides 24 hours of hydration and radiance. When used for targeted application, the Prisme Libre Skin-Caring concealer instantly corrects imperfections, while also reducing dark circles and irregularities. Used all over the face, it evens out the complexion without settling into skin creases. The skin's texture is smoothed from morning to evening, the eyes appear more open, and signs of fatigue are reduced. This multi-function concealer with a natural effect enhances the complexion with a luminous finish that lasts all day. Available in 24 shades with buildable medium coverage, divided into three undertones—warm, neutral, and cool—to suit any complexion. The range was designed to match the shades of Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow and Matte foundations and Prisme Libre powders.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Skin-Caring W10 shopify_IT_9978686243096_51244227428632
Discover Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer, the first multi-use concealer with 24-hour wear in the Givenchy catalog. Made with 95% ingredients of natural origin, it not only corrects imperfections and evens out the complexion, but also brightens and offers 24 hours of hydration and radiance. With targeted use, the Prisme Libre Skin-Caring concealer instantly corrects imperfections, while also reducing dark circles and unevenness. Used all over the face, it evens out the complexion without settling into fine lines. The skin's texture is smoothed from morning to evening, the eyes appear more open, and signs of fatigue are reduced. This multi-functional concealer with a natural effect enhances the complexion with a luminous finish that lasts all day. Available in 24 shades with buildable medium coverage, divided into three undertones—warm, neutral, and cool—to suit any complexion. The range is designed to match the shades of Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow and Matte foundations and Prisme Libre powders.
in stock

£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Concealer |
| 24-Hour Hydration |
| 24-Hour Radiance |
| Waterproof & Water-Resistant |
| Beauty Product Type: | Concealer |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer
Price AlertPriceMachine Price