Givenchy L'Interdit Body Lotion 200 ml
- Body lotion
- Contents: 200 ml
- Skin Type: All skin types
- Moisturizing
- Nourishing
- Perfumed
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Body Lotion 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bi-Oil 125 ml
£19.00

Bi-Oil 60 ml
£12.00
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Givenchy Womens L'Interdit Body Milk 200ml for Women - Orange - One Size 019a35a5-8741-764a-9392-8cc518f40bce
A soft, sensual 200 ml body milk fragranced with Givenchy L'Interdit. The floral and woody composition opens with poppy, moves to heart notes of musk, orange blossom and tuberose, and settles on base notes of patchouli and vetiver. Apply over clean skin.
Standard Delivery

£38.48
£41.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy L'Interdit 200ml Body Milk OPC-PBWTTVF-NEW
Apply the Givenchy L'Interdit Body Milk generously all over your body and succumb to the velvety, sensorial texture that penetrates rapidly...

£44.00
£48.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Givenchy L'Interdit Body Lotion 200 Ml
Experience a wave of sensuality as L’Interdit Body Milk hydrates and perfumes the skin with a velvety touch. Una bold and vibrant femininity that reveals new depths of the Givenchy L’Interdit fragrance. Apply the Body Milk generously all over the body and let yourself be enveloped by the velvety, sensorial texture that is quickly absorbed into the skin. Sensually perfumed with the contrasting notes of the fragrance, the skin remains soft and hydrated for a long time. Enclosed in generously sized packaging, made with recycled plastic (50% in the bottle), it fits perfectly in the palm of your hand. Its deeper black finish reveals una bold femininity that flirts with darkness. Perfect as a gift, or to treat yourself to a moment of pleasure.
in stock

£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy L'interdit body milk 200ml shopify_IT_9457906843972_48957211214148
Experience a wave of sensuality as L'Interdit Body Milk hydrates and perfumes your skin with a velvety touch. Una bold and vibrant femininity that reveals new depths of the fragrance Givenchy The Interdit. Apply Body Milk generously all over the body.

£68.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Women's 200 ml 2048805d-742c-4cc7-9361-ca4e1b0118e9
Givenchy L’Interdit by — Eau de Parfum for Women Timeless and sophisticated woody fragrance. Elegant feminine character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom Heart notes: tuberose, sambac jasmine Base notes: patchouli, vetiver, burnt wood, ambroxan Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Women seeking a classic woody fragrance with contemporary elegance.

£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Moisturizing |
| Nourishing |
| Perfumed |
| 200 ml |
| All skin types |
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Body Lotion 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products