Gillette Venus Swirl System Blade 6 Pieces

Price History
• Women's razor blades with 5 blades for a smooth shave
• Flexible shaving gel cushion with white tea fragrance
• Venus SkinCushion™ technology protects against skin irritation
• Moisture strip with vitamin E for improved glide
• Compatible with all Venus razor handles (except Simply Venus)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gillette Venus Swirl System Blade 6 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gillette Venus Extra Smooth Swirl Women’s Razor Blade Refills, Pack of 6, 5 Durable Blades, Long Lasting Smooth Shave, SkinCushion Lubrication Strip B09BCKLBL4
CONTOURS TO CURVES: The Venus Extra Smooth Swirl Razor for women hugs your curves for a worry-free shave SKINCUSHION LUBRICATION STRIP: Helps protect skin from shave irritation 5-BLADE RAZOR: Delivers a long-lasting shave - 1 blade refill lasts for up to 30 days of smooth Keep the handle, only change the blades: All Venus blades fit all Venus hand pieces (except Simply Venus) WORLD'S #1 FEMALE Razor BRAND: More women choose Venus over other ladies' razor brand
prodImage
£17.99
£19.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Venus Extra Smooth Swirl Replacement Blades x6 VS62FBM
Venus Extra Smooth Swirl Replacement Blades x6
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Gillette Venus Deluxe Smooth Swirl Women's Razor Blade Refills, Pack of 6 x20, 5 Durable Blades to Deliver an Extra Smooth Shave That Lasts B0BYZC1Y6C
LASTING SMOOTH: Deluxe Smooth Swirl women’s blade refills, each with 5 durable blades to deliver an extra smooth shave that lasts Lathers, shaves and exfoliates: 3 high-quality blades provides a smooth and close shave, with a flexible gel bar for extra glide with White Tea Scent 50% more protection*: Venus SkinCushion technology helps protect skin from shave irritation with every shave *after one month vs. Lubrastrip without SkinCushion Durable blade design for longer use: Razor blades with a 360̊ ribbon of moisture for glide with a touch of Vitamin E. Refills last up to 30 days* (*based on a shave twice a week) Keep the handle, only change the blades: All Venus blades fit all Venus hand pieces (except Simply Venus) Fully reyclable packaging: Fully recyclable and made with at least 40% recycled materials. FSC certified
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's razor blades with 5 blades for a smooth shave
Flexible shaving gel cushion with white tea fragrance
Venus SkinCushion™ technology protects against skin irritation
Moisture strip with vitamin E for improved glide
Compatible with all Venus razor handles (except Simply Venus)

Price History

1M 3M
Gillette Venus Swirl System Blade 6 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £1.99
Scent Shave & All Ltd
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel