Gillette Venus replacement blade pack of 4

Manufacturer: Gillette
from £7.20to £20.1211 offersManufacturer: Gillette
• Razor blades for women
• Venus SkinCushion technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gillette Venus replacement blade pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Venus Smooth Razor Blades x 4
Keep your skin effortlessly smooth with Venus Smooth Razor Blades. This 4-pack of refills is designed to deliver a beautifully close and controlled shave for your legs, underarms, and bikini area. Each blade head easily clicks into your existing Venus handle for quick and convenient replacement.Experience a gentle and luxurious shave with three precision Thin-Uniform-Telomer (TUT) coated blades that glide seamlessly over your skin. Infused with a touch of botanical oils and featuring a Lubrastrip for maximum glide, these blades help minimize irritation for a comfortable experience. Simply wet the area, shave using short strokes, and rinse the blade frequently. Rinse and store your razor in a dry place after each use.An economical and reliable choice for your everyday grooming routine, Venus Smooth refills ensure a consistently smooth and hassle-free shave.
2 days
prodImage
£7.20
£11.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gillette Venus Smooth 3 Razor Blades, 4 Cartridges
Gillette Venus Smooth 3 Razor Blades, 4 Cartridges, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Women's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£7.70
Shipping: Free
Gillette Venus Refill Razor Blade Cartridges - Pack of 4
Gillette Venus 8 Blades Neat Finish Gillette Venus
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
Gillette Carg Venus Woman 4U
Gillette Venus Original Blades, 4 Refills
prodImage
£13.14
Shipping: Free
Original Gillette Venus 2 Pack of 4 Replacement Smooth Razor 8 Cartridges New
Original Gillette Venus 2 Pack of 4 Replacement Smooth Razor 8 Cartridges New, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Women's Razor Blade Cartridges
prodImage
£14.95
£24.94
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gillette Venus - Replacement heads 4ks shopify_IT_10039374020888_51571518243096
Do you dream of having perfectly smooth and irritation-free skin? Then the replacement blades Gillette Venus Smooth are made just for you because they have been specifically developed for women with sensitive skin.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Venus Replacement Heads - Variant: 4 pieces shopify_IT_9754578944280_50248336933144
Venus Original 4 Blades
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Venus Smooth Women's Razors - 4 Count 486092612
Gillette Venus Smooth razors provide a close and clean shave for women, with protective pads and a Lubrastrip for easy gliding. Key Features Three curved blades surrounded by protective pads for skin smoothing. Lubrastrip activates with water for easy gliding. Indicator strip fades to signal when to replace the blade. Designed specifically for women's shaving needs. Compatible with most Venus refill blades. Usage Wet the razor and skin. Apply shaving cream or gel. Shave in gentle strokes, rinsing the razor frequently. Rinse skin and pat dry.
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gillette Venus Smooth Razor Blade Refills, 4 each
For smooth and soft skin. With protective cushions for soft skin. Lubrastrip with aloe. 3-bladed head for a close, smooth shave Indicator strip for easy control and optimal Venus shave Women's razor blade refills with 3 curve-hugging blades Lubrastrip with aloe for an easy glide Fading indicator strip tells you when you are no longer getting an optimal shave
prodImage
£13.87
Shipping: Free
Venus Gillette Original Razor Blades, Pack of 4
Equiped with 3 blades, for a smoother surface For a smooth skin Travel Sliding goes a long way
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
Gillette Venus Smooth Razor Blades for Women, Pack of 4 Refill Blades (Packaging May Vary)
Refill Blades: 4 Smooth women’s blade refills, each lasts for up to one month (based on twice-a-week shave) Save Time: Each razor blade refills have 3 built-in blades, shaving hair quickly and effectively. Shave right, not more Smooth & Close: The razor's 3 blades bring a smooth, close shave with ease Soft Shaving: With protective elastomer comfort cushions around the blades Any Venus blade refill fits any Venus razor handle (except Simply Venus and Venus Pubic Hair and skin) Close & clean 3-bladed head for a close, smooth shaveLasting lubrastrip with a touch of aloe for a better glideIndicator strip for easy control and optimal Venus shaveBlue indicator strip fades away when you are no longer getting the optimal Venus shave
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Gillette Venus 4-pack Replacement Blades - Protective cushions surround the three blades and tighten the skin - the rounded pivoting head adapts to all problem contours of the body - easy replacement through click technology - individually airtight sealed - Content: 4 pieces
Razor blades for women
Venus SkinCushion technology

Price History

1M 3M
Gillette Venus replacement blade pack of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£7.20
Shipping: £3.99
khan_cosmetics
prodImage
£7.70
Shipping: Free
CrazyKangaroo
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
CrazyKangaroo
prodImage
£13.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel