Gillette Venus Oceana

Manufacturer: Gillette
from £4.39to £13.005 offersManufacturer: Gillette
• Disposable razor
• Material: plastic
• Skin protection: flexible blade head and cushioning to prevent irritation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gillette Venus Oceana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Venus Oceana Disposable Razors, Pack Of 3
Experience smooth, protected skin with the Venus Oceana Disposable Razors. This pack of three is designed for a superior shave. The 3-blade system, surrounded by soft protective cushions, glides effortlessly to deliver a close shave while helping to protect your skin from nicks and cuts. Enhanced with a MoistureRich strip infused with aloe, the razor provides a smooth glide for exceptional comfort.The pivoting, rounded head easily adapts to your body's contours, effortlessly navigating hard-to-reach areas like knees and ankles. For your convenience, a fading indicator strip signals when the razor is no longer optimal for use. The ergonomic handle is designed with a secure grip for precise control, even when wet. Perfect for everyday use or travel, these disposable razors ensure a reliable and comfortable shaving experience every time.
2 days
prodImage
£4.39
£8.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gillette Venus Oceana Women's Disposable Razors with 3 Blades
Three blades and a rounded, pivoting head. 3 blades surrounded by soft, protective cushions to guard against nicks and cutsMoistureRich Strip with a touch of aloe helps razor glide over skin for a comfortable shavePivoting, rounded head to hug curves and fit easily into hard-to-shave areasSpecially designed handle gives great control and a secure feeling
prodImage
£5.79
Shipping: Free
Gillette Venus Oceana Women's Disposable Razors (3s) 3 per pack
Gillette Venus Oceana Women's Disposable Razors (3s) 3 per pack, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Women's Razors
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.40 / 100 g
Gillette Venus Oceana Women's Disposable Razors 3 pack - NEW
Gillette Venus Oceana Women's Disposable Razors 3 pack - NEW, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Razors & Razor Blade Cartridges > Women's Razors
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Gillette Venus Oceana 3+1 Disposable Razors shopify_IT_9978680181016_51244187123992
Venus Oceana Disposable Razor combines 3 blades, una a rounded pivoting head for the most difficult areas, and a specially designed handle for greater control.
in stock
prodImage
£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Disposable razor
Material: plastic
Skin protection: flexible blade head and cushioning to prevent irritation

Price History

1M 3M
Gillette Venus Oceana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£4.39
Shipping: £3.99
mooix
prodImage
£5.79
Shipping: Free
gpix007
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.40 / 100 g
hannsaverscouk
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel