Gillette Venus Breeze
Manufacturer: Gillette
- Ladies' razor
- Wet razor with 2 blades
- With integrated shaving gel cushions that provide a light foam simply by wetting
- Ingredients: Avocado Oil, Olive oil
Price History
1M
Gillette Venus Breeze
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gillette
Popular Products

Bi-Oil 125 ml
£20.00
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gillette Venus ComfortGlide Women’s Razor Breeze 1 Refill Razor Cartridges
Experience a revolutionary and refreshing shave with the Gillette Venus ComfortGlide Breeze Razor Refill. This cartridge features an innovative white tea scented gel bar that lathers and shaves in one simple stroke, eliminating the need for a separate shaving gel. The built-in lubrication helps protect your skin from irritation for a gentle and comfortable shave. The precision 3-blade design ensures a flawlessly smooth finish and delivers up to 30 days of long-lasting performance. Designed for versatility, this refill is compatible with any Gillette Venus razor handle, allowing you to enjoy a personalized shaving experience. Pamper your skin with a formula that includes nourishing ingredients for a smooth, beautiful result every time.
2 days

£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gillette Venus Breeze Women's Razor Handle with 2 Replacement Blades 1087398478
Gillette Venus Breeze Women's Razor Handle helps provide a smooth and close shave with its 3-in-1 design and moisturizing strip for skin protection. Key Features Delivers a close and smooth shave with advanced blade design. Ergonomic handle ensures comfortable grip and control during use. Includes two replaceable blades for long-lasting convenience. Moisturizing strip soothes skin and reduces friction. Stylish and functional design for your grooming routine. Usage Prepare skin by moisturizing with warm water or shaving gel. Shave using smooth, in-the-hair motions. After use, wash blades thoroughly under running water and store in a dry place.

£16.40
Shipping: Free
Gillette Venus Comfort glide Breeze Razor + Replacement Blades shopify_IT_14905718997316_54076297216324
Gillette Venus ComfortGlide Breeze It's a razor with replacement blades that allows you to get divinely smooth legs and other body parts. The razor head is equipped with moisturizing strips that ensure una They glide smoothly, care for your skin, and release a wonderful scent. When the blades are no longer sharp enough, simply replace them with the new ones provided. There are probably no other products that make your legs as perfectly smooth as Gillette Venus.

£20.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Venus Comfortglide Breeze Razor + Replacement Blades shopify_IT_9754580812056_50248376156440
The Gillette Venus Comfortglide Breeze a razor designed to offer a flawless and delicate shave. Equipped with gel-based lubricating strips, it guarantees optimal glide on the skin, reducing irritation and ensuring comfort even in the most sensitive areas. Sharp, durable blades ensure precise hair removal with fewer passes, minimizing the risk of cuts. The ergonomic handle design allows for a firm grip and superior control during use. Included in the kit, the replacement blades facilitate uncompromising continuity of use. Ideal for those seeking effectiveness and delicacy, this razor represents the perfect solution for smooth, soft and perfectly cared-for skin at all times.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gillette Razor Venus Breeze + 2 heads shopify_IT_15344238625092_55835349320004
The razor Venus Breeze by Gillette represents the ideal solution for una precise, gentle, and comfortable shave. Equipped with two interchangeable ultra-adherent heads, this product ensures una perfect adaptability to the contours of the body, guaranteeing an even result even in the most difficult-to-reach areas. The integrated heads with lubricating strips enriched with moisturizing essences provide una optimal smoothness, minimizing irritation and redness. Designed for practical and safe use, the Venus Breeze is ideal for chi who wants una smooth and soft skin, with the possibility to easily replace the heads to always maintain high hygienic and cutting performance. The ergonomic handle design facilitates grip and control during shaving, increasing user comfort. Thanks to the combination of advanced technology and quality materials, this kit is a convenient investment for chi aiming for professional results even at home. Perfect for all skin types, the Gillette Venus Breeze with two heads stands out as an indispensable ally for una flawless beauty routine, offering efficiency, practicality, and una a long-lasting sensation of freshness.

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Gillette Venus Breeze razor + 2 heads shopify_IT_9746596462872_50072112464152
Gillette Venus Breeze razor + 2 heads
in stock

£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Gillette Venus Breeze Blade 3 refill units 2 units shopify_IT_10056586756376_51611583119640
Gillette Venus Breeze Blade 3un Replacements 2u offers una perfect shaving thanks to the three sharp blades that ensure precision and comfort. The lubricating strips with moisturizing gel protect the skin, reducing irritation and promoting una optimal glide. Ideal for una sensitive skin, this replacement set ensures una smooth and long-lasting shaving. Easy to replace, the blades maintain high performance, making Venus Breeze the ideal choice for una effective and precise beauty routine.
in stock

£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Wet razor with 2 blades |
| With integrated shaving gel cushions that provide a light foam simply by wetting |
| Avocado Oil, Olive oil |
Price History
1M
Gillette Venus Breeze
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products