Gedore double box-end wrench 30x36 mm

Price History
• Double box-end wrench made of CV steel
• Chrome-plated surface
• Deep offset and angled at 5°
• With thin-walled rings
• DIN 838 / ISO 3318 / ISO 1085 / ISO 10104
• Sizes: 30 36 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore double box-end wrench 30x36 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Double-ended ring spanner, AF 30+36 mm, Offset, 5° angled, Slender, Bi-hex, UD profile, Spanner, 2 30X36 B000UYWU2M
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
GEDORE (Germany)2 30x36mm Double ended ring spanner offset 30x36 mm 6019340
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double box-end wrench made of CV steel
Chrome-plated surface
Deep offset and angled at 5°
With thin-walled rings
DIN 838 / ISO 3318 / ISO 1085 / ISO 10104
Sizes: 30 36 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore double box-end wrench 30x36 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel