Gedore 36 2-200 Strap Wrench

Manufacturer: Gedore
• Strap wrench with strong, non-slip woven strap
• Extra-wide version with 25 mm
• Chrome-plated finish for durability
• Clamping range of 36 mm
• Handle length of 285 mm for comfortable handling
Show all product details
Best Prices
£52.02
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£65.68
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Strap wrench, Strap width 25 mm, Extra wide, Ø 200 mm (8"), Non-slip, 285 mm long, Chrome-plated, 36 2-200 B000UYWS06
£52.02
Shipping: Free
Gedore Strap Wrench 285 mm For Ø 200 mm 6327400
£65.68
Shipping: Free
GEDORE Strap wrench, Strap width 25 mm, Extra wide, Ø 200 mm (8"), Non-slip, 285 mm long, Chrome-plated, 36 2-200 B000UYWS06
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore 36 2-200 Strap Wrench
£73.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Strap wrench with strong, non-slip woven strap
Extra-wide version with 25 mm
Chrome-plated finish for durability
Clamping range of 36 mm
Handle length of 285 mm for comfortable handling

Price History

1M
Gedore 36 2-200 Strap Wrench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.02
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel