Geberit Sigma30 Actuation Plate (115883KH1)

Manufacturer: Geberit
Geberit Sigma30 Actuation Plate (115883KH1)
from £99.99to £128.004 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Actuator Plate
• Set Consisting of: Mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push rods
• Quick Fastening: Yes
• For flushing activation in Geberit Sigma concealed cisterns
• Operation from the front
• Push rods sound-insulated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Sigma30 Actuation Plate (115883KH1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit 115.883.KH.1 Sigma 30 Dual Flush Plate Actuator for Sigma Cistern Chrome 115883KH1
Geberit 115.883.KH.1 Sigma 30 Dual Flush Plate Actuator for Sigma Cistern Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Geberit 115.883.KH.1 Sigma 30 Dual Flush Plate Actuator for Sigma Cistern Chrome 115883KH1
Geberit 115.883.KH.1 Sigma 30 Dual Flush Plate Actuator for Sigma Cistern Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geberit 115.883.KH.1 Sigma 30 Dual Flush Plate Actuator for Sigma Cistern Chrome 115883KH1
Geberit 115.883.KH.1 Sigma 30 Dual Flush Plate Actuator for Sigma Cistern Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£106.60
Shipping: Free
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma30 For Dual Flush Gloss Chrome/Matt Chrome/Gloss Chrome 115883KH1
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma30 For Dual Flush Gloss Chrome/Matt Chrome/Gloss Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
For flushing activation in Geberit Sigma concealed cisterns
Operation from the front
Push rods sound-insulated
Properties
Set Consisting of:Mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push rods
Quick Fastening:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Sigma30 Actuation Plate (115883KH1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Rainshower 360 Rough-in Set (26264001)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Sena 28034000
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 23325000
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rapido UMB 38787000
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32929002
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Sigma30 Actuation Plate (115883KH1)
greenplumbpoweronline
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
centralbathrooms
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
showershack
prodImage
£106.60
Shipping: Free
anastasia.distribution
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel