GBC Pouch DIN A5, 75 Micron, D41333

Manufacturer: GBC
from £6.99to £13.858 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Glossy surface for a professional finish
• 2x 75mic film thickness
• With rounded safety corners
• Protects against dirt and moisture
• High-gloss surface enhances colors
• Document washable
• Dimensions: 154 x 216 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Pouch DIN A5, 75 Micron, D41333
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC A5 Laminating Pouches Gloss 150 Micron Pack of 100 3740451
£6.99
Shipping: Free
GBC A5 Laminating Pouches Gloss 150 Micron Pack of 100 3740451
£8.49
Shipping: Free
GBC Lamination Pouch A5 75 Micron 3740451
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£11.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC Laminating Pouches A5 High Gloss 2 X 75 micron Clear 100 Sheets 3740451
£9.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.65 / Unit
GBC A5 Gloss Lamination Pouch 75 Micron Pack of 100 (3740451)
£11.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.77 / Unit
GBC 3740451 A5 Gloss Document Pouch 75 micron 100Pk
£11.95
Shipping: Free
GBC 3740451 A5 Gloss Document Pouch 75 micron 100Pk
£11.95
Shipping: Free
GBC Document Pouch Gloss A5 75 micron 3740451
£13.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glossy surface for a professional finish
2x 75mic film thickness
With rounded safety corners
Protects against dirt and moisture
High-gloss surface enhances colors
Document washable
Dimensions: 154 x 216 mm

Price History

1M
GBC Pouch DIN A5, 75 Micron, D41333
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
excesssupply
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
excesssupply
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.87
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£9.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.65 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel