GBC Laminating Pouch A5 3200749 VE100

Manufacturer: GBC
from £14.85to £31.595 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Transparent laminating pouches
• Film thickness: 125 µm
• Dimensions: 154 x 216 mm (W x H)
• Suitable for paper size: DIN A5
• Rounded corners
• Pack contents: 100 pieces
• Glossy surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Laminating Pouch A5 3200749 VE100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC 3200749 A5 Gloss Document Pouch 125 micron 100Pk
£14.85
Shipping: Free
GBC 3200749 A5 Gloss Document Pouch 125 micron 100Pk
£14.85
Shipping: Free
GBC Lamination Pouch A5 125 Micron 3200749
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£15.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC Document Pouch Gloss A5 125 micron 3200749
£18.15
Shipping: Free
‎Acco UK Ltd GBC Laminating Pouches Premium Quality 250 micron A5 (Pack of 100) Pack 100 125 ‎3200749
£31.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent laminating pouches
Film thickness: 125 µm
Dimensions: 154 x 216 mm (W x H)
Suitable for paper size: DIN A5
Rounded corners
Pack contents: 100 pieces
Glossy surface

Price History

1M
GBC Laminating Pouch A5 3200749 VE100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.42
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel