Gardena Spray Sprinkler Promotion

Price History
• Set consisting of GARDENA Classic sprinkler and hose connector
• Sprinkler with a spray range of up to 10 m diameter
• Suitable for areas up to 80 m²
• Easy attachment to lawn or soil with spike
• Gentle irrigation of delicate plants
• Includes hose connector (Art. no. 915)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Spray Sprinkler Promotion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Spray Sprinkler with Connector 12159AWUK
3 Days
prodImage
£7.49
£11.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Gardena Classic Spray Sprinkler with Spike for Easy Lawn Irrigation
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set consisting of GARDENA Classic sprinkler and hose connector
Sprinkler with a spray range of up to 10 m diameter
Suitable for areas up to 80 m²
Easy attachment to lawn or soil with spike
Gentle irrigation of delicate plants
Includes hose connector (Art. no. 915)

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Spray Sprinkler Promotion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gardena

prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: £3.95
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel