G3 Ferrari G1017710

Manufacturer: G3 Ferrari
from £95.00to £109.994 offersManufacturer: G3 Ferrari
• Pizza oven with a power output of 1200 W
• Temperature up to 400 degrees
• Reversible pizza stone for versatile preparation
• Clean cooking without smoke and odors
• Stainless steel interior for optimal baking results
• Operation mode with top/bottom heat and three power levels
• Dimensions: Height 21 cm, Width 34.5 cm, Depth 33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G3 Ferrari G1017710
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G3 Ferrari g3Ferrari G10177 Delizia Anniversary Pizza Oven - Special Limited Edition Black
g3Ferrari G10177 Delizia Anniversary Pizza Oven - Special Limited Edition Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Mini Ovens
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
G3 Ferrari G3ferrari G10177 DELIZIA ANNIVERSARY Special Edition Pizza Maker. Black.
G3ferrari G10177 DELIZIA ANNIVERSARY Special Edition Pizza Maker. Black., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Mini Ovens
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
G3Ferrrari G3 Ferrari G10177 Delizia Anniversary Special Edition Pizza Oven
G3Ferrari G10177 NEW Special Edition Black Pizza Oven "Delizia Anniversary" Adjustable thermostat: up to 400°C - Timer: 5 minutes with...
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
G3 Ferrari Anniversary Pizza Oven Black. Refractory Cooking Stone Base 1200w G10177
G3 Ferrari Anniversary Pizza Oven Black. Refractory Cooking Stone Base 1200w, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Mini Ovens
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pizza oven with a power output of 1200 W
Temperature up to 400 degrees
Reversible pizza stone for versatile preparation
Clean cooking without smoke and odors
Stainless steel interior for optimal baking results
Operation mode with top/bottom heat and three power levels
Dimensions: Height 21 cm, Width 34.5 cm, Depth 33 cm

Price History

1M 3M
G3 Ferrari G1017710
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
advancedhomewares
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
appliancereworkcentre
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
in21online
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel