Funko Pop! Advent Calendar Marvel's 80th
- Calendar Theme: Toys
- Funko Marvel Pocket Pop Advent Calendar
- 24 Pocket POP! minifigures, approx. 4 cm tall
- Officially licensed fan item
- Countdown to Christmas with daily surprises
- Calendar dimensions: 38 x 27 x 7.5 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Funko Pop! Advent Calendar Marvel's 80th
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Makita Advent calendar 2024
£125.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Funko Advent Calendar: Marvel 24pc - Iron Man - (Pocket POP!) - Marvel Comics - 24 Days Of Surprise - Collectable Vinyl Mini Figures - Mystery Box - Gift Idea - Holiday Xmas for Girls, Boys & Kids 7N-N7FO-GNC0
COLLECT, PLAY & DISPLAY: Open the tiny doors to reveal 24 unique collectable Funko Pocket Pops! Place them in front of the packaging’s artwork to create and display an enchanting scene COUNTDOWN TO CHRISTMAS: The countdown to Christmas is almost as fun as the holiday itself. The Children’s Advent Calendar can help you make the most of this special time. With this countdown calendar collect and play with a unique collection of MARVEL COMICS mini figures FUN PRESENT FOR EVERYONE: This Advent Calendar is a special festive gift for adults, kids, boys and girls aged 3 and up - make the festive season countdown memorable with an Officially Licensed MARVEL COMICS Advent Calendar DAILY SURPRISES: Includes 24 unique collectible minifigures toys - Who will join in on your holiday adventures? Pocket Pop! collectibles vary in height depending on character. The maximum figurine height is approximately 1.87-inches tall LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: FUNKO

£43.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Funko 42752 POP Marvel Embargo Advent Calendar, Multi-Colour IJ-T69G-WYNS
Bring heroic levels of witness to your holiday with his favourite superheroes and super evil superheroes The Marvel advent calendar brings joy and surprises every December day with another sign to open to reveal another bag What do you get your new Super Hero Buddies Caroling and Sledge 25 surprises, even on Christmas Day

£56.99
£60.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Funko Pocket Pop! Marvel 80 Years Advent Calendar 42752
Spend the 2019 holidays with your favourite Super Heroes with a Funko Pop! 24-piece Marvel-themed advent calendar! From Avengers to Guardians,

£58.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Funko Marvel Pocket Pop Advent Calendar |
| 24 Pocket POP! minifigures, approx. 4 cm tall |
| Officially licensed fan item |
| Countdown to Christmas with daily surprises |
| Calendar dimensions: 38 x 27 x 7.5 cm |
| Toys |
Price History
1M 3M
Funko Pop! Advent Calendar Marvel's 80th
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
1498 Reviews
Latest
Great
|
04/03/2023
|
From Trustami
Great selection of funkos.
Perfect gift.
|
02/03/2023
|
From Trustami
This is the perfect advent calendar gift for the person who likes The Office AND Funko Pop. I bought it for my son and he loved it. I'm very glad I bought it.
Great for Fans, But Not All Characters
|
24/02/2023
|
From Trustami
I recently purchased the Funko Pop! Advent Calendar: The Office as a gift for my girlfriend who is a huge fan of the show, and she absolutely loved it. Each day had a different character which was a nice surprise, unlike some...View More other advent calendars that I've seen where you get the same figure multiple times. However, as someone who has also purchased other Funko Pop! advent calendars in the past, I was a bit disappointed in the lack of diversity in characters like another reviewer mentioned.View Less
Obsessed
|
21/02/2023
|
From Trustami
Absolutely love this! It’s the perfect collection, & I am obsessed.
Loved these mini funko pops-but where’s Erin?!
|
15/02/2023
|
From Trustami
I bought the advent calendar to complete “The Office” full sized & mini funko pops that are hanging in the classroom. It was a great price & I looked forward to finally completing my collection. I’m super disappointed...View More that some characters have multiple versions while Erin was left out :-(. I know it’s the epitome of a first world problem but the completist in me was bummed out.View Less
Back
Next
Funko Pop! Advent Calendar Marvel's 80th Review Summary
4.4out of 5
Based on 1498 reviews
Popular Products