Funko Advent Calendar Dragon Ball Z
- Calendar Theme: Toys
- Funko Advent Calendar
- Includes 24 Mini Pocket Pops! from the Dragon Ball Z universe
- Officially licensed Funko Advent Calendar
- Warning! Not suitable for children under 36 months
Price History
1M 3M
Funko Advent Calendar Dragon Ball Z
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Makita Advent calendar 2024
£125.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Funko Advent Calendar: Dragon Ball Z - Goku - 24 Days Of Surprise - Collectable Vinyl Mini Figures - Mystery Box - Gift Idea - Holiday Xmas for Girls, Boys & Kids - Christmas Countdown SF-v1-coc-33.9-48.3-q
COLLECT, PLAY & DISPLAY: Open the tiny doors to reveal 24 unique collectable Funko Pocket Pops! Place them in front of the packaging’s artwork to create and display an enchanting scene COUNTDOWN TO CHRISTMAS: The countdown to Christmas is almost as fun as the holiday itself. The Children’s Advent Calendar can help you make the most of this special time. With this countdown calendar collect and play with a unique collection of DRAGON BALL Z mini figures FUN PRESENT FOR EVERYONE: This Advent Calendar is a special festive gift for adults, kids, boys and girls aged 3 and up - make the festive season countdown memorable with an Officially Licensed DRAGON BALL Z Advent Calendar DAILY SURPRISES: Includes 24 unique collectible minifigures toys - Who will join in on your holiday adventures? Pocket Pop! collectibles vary in height depending on character. The maximum figurine height is approximately 1.87-inches tall LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Funko Advent Calendar: Dragon Ball Z - Goku - 24 Days Of Surprise - Collectable 49660
Funko Advent Calendar: Dragon Ball Z - Goku - 24 Days Of Surprise - Collectable, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£130.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Funko Advent Calendar |
| Includes 24 Mini Pocket Pops! from the Dragon Ball Z universe |
| Officially licensed Funko Advent Calendar |
| Warning! Not suitable for children under 36 months |
| Toys |
Price History
1M 3M
Funko Advent Calendar Dragon Ball Z
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
28 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
Great purchase
|
03/02/2024
|
From Trustami
Very well made characters with a lot of detail.
5.0 out of 5 stars
Jack doorables
|
02/02/2024
|
From Trustami
Excellent .loved it
5.0 out of 5 stars
Good value
|
25/01/2024
|
From Trustami
Good value for money. Exactly what you would expect from funko.
2.0 out of 5 stars
Almost all the same 3 characters
|
21/01/2024
|
From Trustami
There was no forethought or actually planning that went into these funko advent calendars all I got was 5 different Jack's and Sally's and the dog it's like they just reuse the same mold for all the funkos and...View More sprinkle glitter on some and call them differentView Less
3.0 out of 5 stars
Repetitive
|
15/01/2024
|
From Trustami
My son likes it this although the figures are a little repetitive e.g zero the dog is provided behind several dates and looks exactly the same
Back
Next
Funko Advent Calendar Dragon Ball Z Review Summary
3.7out of 5
Based on 28 reviews
Popular Products