Frogster Interactive Vivisector: Beast Inside PC

Manufacturer: Frogster Interactive
Frogster Interactive Vivisector: Beast Inside PC
from £8.40to £8.523 offersManufacturer: Frogster Interactive
• PC Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• System Requirement: Windows 98/Me/2000/XP
Stranded on an island, you play one of three selectable characters who must try to uncover the secret of the island and, above all, escape from it. For each day, there are experience points that can be used to improve your skills. The game uses a role-playing style experience system, allowing the player to improve certain abilities, such as handling heavy weapons or simply running speed. The enemies: animal/human/cyborg hybrids!
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Frogster Interactive Vivisector: Beast Inside PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vivisector: Beast Withing PC Game VG-HNA5-HLOS
Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£8.40
£21.40
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Vivisector: Beast Withing PC Game DVD426
Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£8.46
£21.46
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
More offers
Vivisector: Beast Withing PC Game 3T-09L1-MIEJ
Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£8.52
£21.52
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Product Details
Description
Stranded on an island, you play one of three selectable characters who must try to uncover the secret of the island and, above all, escape from it. For each day, there are experience points that can be used to improve your skills. The game uses a role-playing style experience system, allowing the player to improve certain abilities, such as handling heavy weapons or simply running speed. The enemies: animal/human/cyborg hybrids!
System Requirement
Windows 98/Me/2000/XP
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Frogster Interactive Vivisector: Beast Inside PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Frogster Interactive

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games LEGO Batman PC
£8.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ MX vs ATV Unleashed PC
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atari Aurora Watching PC
£9.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deep Silver Dunes of War PC
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Catwoman PC
£7.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel