Floris Scented candle 175 g

Price History

1M 3M
Floris Scented candle 175 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Floris Unisex Grapefruit & Rosemary Scented Candle 175g - NA - One Size b51a7458-2233-459d-b6f6-63452bd6ca50
Floris Grapefruit & Rosemary Room candle is used to fresh up the scent of a room. This candle combines top notes Grapefruit and Rosemary; heart notes of Jasmine and Melon and base notes of Musk and Sandalwood. The fragrance gives the atmosphere a subtly, yet delightful scent that helps to refresh any room.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.74
£38.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Floris London Sandalwood & Patchouli Scented Candle 175g 20510
Featuring a luxurious, heavyweight candle lid, engraved with the Floris logo. The matt finish and elegant design mean you will want to keep the candle glasses long after the fragrances are gone
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Floris London Sandalwood & Patchouli Scented Candle 175g 20510
Featuring a luxurious, heavyweight candle lid, engraved with the Floris logo. The matt finish and elegant design mean you will want to keep the candle glasses long after the fragrances are gone
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Floris London Hyacinth & Bluebell Diffuser Scented Candle (175 g) | Fresh, Invigorating Floral Green Scent Medley | Ideal for Creating a Cosy Atmosphere | Natural & Subtle Fragrance | Hand-Poured Wax 21510
FRESH FRAGRANCE: The invigorating floral scents combine to create an inviting & cosy ambiance; top notes of bluebell, green & hyacinth; heart notes of carnation, heliotrope & ylang ylang; base notes of balsamic & woody ELEGANT DESIGN: Our candle exudes cosy luxury & is presented in a sleek glass jar topped with a gold lid; the hand poured, blended wax ensures even burning GREAT GIFT IDEA: Ideal for fragrant candle lovers who appreciate fresh, floral scents; a perfect present choice to celebrate a special occasion, or a luxurious personal treat to elevate your home environment SCENTED SYMBOLISM: The fresh scent of flowers evoke the scent of springtime on the breeze; hyacinth, bluebell, carnation & heliotrope are popular choices for spring wedding bouquets, offering a riot of scented colour CRAFTED BY MASTER PERFUMERS: Floris London's fragrances date back to the 1800s where in its 1851 catalogue, a range entitled “For Perfuming Apartments” could be found
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Floris London Floris Scented Candle - Sandalwood & Patchouli 175g/6oz CN-259238
A luxurious, richly scented candle Contains a high level of pure fragrance oils that create a richly scented ambience at home Hand poured with...
prodImage
£75.81
Shipping: Free
Floris London Grapefruit & Rosemary Scented Candle 175g C-25510
Floris London Grapefruit & Rosemary Scented Candle175g . Description coming soon.
prodImage
£91.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Floris London Grapefruit & Rosemary Scented Candle (175g) | Warming & Inviting Scent | Citrus & Herb Medley | Ideal for Creating a Cosy Atmosphere | Natural & Subtle Fragrance | Hand-Poured Wax
VIBRANT FRAGRANCE: The zesty & floral scents combine to create an inviting & cosy ambiance; top notes of grapefruit & rosemary; heart notes of jasmine & melon; base notes of musk & sandalwood ELEGANT DESIGN: Our candle exudes cosy luxury & is presented in a sleek glass jar topped with a gold lid; the hand poured, blended wax ensures even burning GREAT GIFT IDEA: Ideal for fragrant candle lovers who appreciate crisp, fresh scents; a perfect present choice to celebrate a special occasion, or a luxurious personal treat to elevate your home environment SCENTED SYMBOLISM: The citrus tang of grapefruit & melon symbolise freshness and energy, balanced out by woody musk & sandalwood a perfect balance of vibrant & soothing aromas CRAFTED BY MASTER PERFUMERS: Floris London's fragrances date back to the 1800s where in its 1851 catalogue, a range entitled “For Perfuming Apartments” could be found
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++

Price History

1M 3M
Floris Scented candle 175 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Acqua di Parma Grazie Scented Candle 200 g
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beper Ultrasonic Diffuser 70.405
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soehnle Design Aroma Diffuser Valencia
£28.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: £2.99
Floris London
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Floris London
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel