Flir C5 (Wi-Fi)

Manufacturer: Flir
from £449.00to £718.804 offersManufacturer: Flir
• Thermal imaging camera with a resolution of 160 × 120 pixels
• Temperature range from -20 to +400 °C
• Integrated 5-megapixel digital camera
• Capacitive 3.5-inch touchscreen
• IP54 protection against water and dust
• Wi-Fi and Bluetooth for data transfer
• Dimensions: 138 × 84 × 24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flir C5 (Wi-Fi)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLIR C5 Compact Thermal Camera with Cloud Connectivity & Wi-Fi 89401-0202
FLIR C5 Compact Thermal Camera with Cloud Connectivity & Wi-Fi, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Cameras & Imaging > Infrared & Thermal Imaging
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
FLIR C5 Compact Thermal Imaging Camera with Wifi: High Resolution Infrared Imager for Inspection, Electrical/Mechanical, Building, and HVAC Applications B0892MZZT1
C5: Handheld IR camera measures temperatures from -20 to 400°C (-4 to 752°F) IDENTIFY AND TROUBLESHOOT: Quickly find hidden faults and reduce diagnostic time with MSX and 160 x120 true thermal imaging (19,200 pixels) PATENTED TECHNOLOGY: Patented MSX software embosses visual details on the thermal image to create a sharper, easier to understand picture DOCUMENT AND SHARE: Directly upload images using FLIR Ignite cloud connectivity, then create professional reports and email them to customers WARRANTY: 2-10 Thermal Camera Warranty from FLIR, 2 Years parts and labor coverage on the camera, 10 Years coverage on the detector – the most vital part of the whole camera
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
Flir 89401-0202 C5 Compact Thermal Camera
Flir 89401-0202 C5 Compact Thermal Camera, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Cameras & Imaging > Infrared & Thermal Imaging
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FLIR C5 Compact Thermal Camera with Cloud Connectivity & Wi-Fi 89401-0202
FLIR C5 Compact Thermal Camera with Cloud Connectivity & Wi-Fi, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Cameras & Imaging > Infrared & Thermal Imaging
prodImage
£718.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal imaging camera with a resolution of 160 × 120 pixels
Temperature range from -20 to +400 °C
Integrated 5-megapixel digital camera
Capacitive 3.5-inch touchscreen
IP54 protection against water and dust
Wi-Fi and Bluetooth for data transfer
Dimensions: 138 × 84 × 24 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Flir C5 (Wi-Fi)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flir

Flir MR55
£173.86
Flir MR55Compare 1 Prices
Flir MR160
£826.80
Flir MR160Compare 1 Prices
Flir MR60
£673.79
Flir MR60Compare 1 Prices
Flir MR77
£802.80
Flir MR77Compare 1 Prices
Flir TG165
£295.08
Flir TG165Compare 4 Prices
Flir DM286
£994.80
Flir DM286Compare 2 Prices
Flir VP52-2
£43.94
Flir VP52-2Compare 3 Prices
Flir MR13
£104.39
Flir MR13Compare 1 Prices
Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Flir TG54-2Compare 5 Prices
Flir CM85-2
£514.80
Flir CM85-2Compare 1 Prices
techstuffonline
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
the_phone_centre_nn1
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£718.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel