Fiamma Security Entry Handle Height 31 cm

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Security Entry Handle Height 31 cm
from £84.95to £134.0013 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Entry aid and safety bar made of solid, anodized aluminum
• Diameter of 30 mm and thickness of 2 mm
• Prevents accidental opening of the door while driving
• Can be folded over the door and locked with the supplied lock
• Suitable for all doors with rightand left-hand opening mechanism
• Available in 2 lengths: 31 cm and 46 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Security Entry Handle Height 31 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Security 31 Caravan Motorhome Door Handle Lockable 03513-01 0351301
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Security 31 Door Handle for caravan and motorhome
£89.26
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Security 31 Door Handle Lockable Secure Caravan Motorhome White 0351301
£89.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Motorhome Security 31 White Bar Door Barring Handle Lock Kit- 03513-01- U
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Security 31 Door Handle Lockable Secure Caravan Motorhome White 0351301
£91.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Security Handle 31cm White 03513-01 Door Lock Motorhome Caravan Security 0351301
£91.99
£97.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Fiamma Security Grad Handle 31 Folding 03513-01- Caravan Motorhome Campervan 29460
£95.35
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Security 31 White 03513-01- 0351301
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Security 31 Door Handle Lockable Secure Caravan Motorhome Free Delivery
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Security Handle 31 White (03513-01-) 29460
£98.99
£102.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fiamma Security Handle 31 White (03513-01-) InUK 03513-01- SECUR31HAN
£106.75
Shipping: Free
Fiamma DEEP BLACK Security 31 Caravan Motorhome Door Handle Lockable 03513-01H
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Fiamma DEEP BLACK Security 31 Caravan Motorhome Door Handle Lockable 03513-01H 0351301
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Entry aid and safety bar made of solid, anodized aluminum
Diameter of 30 mm and thickness of 2 mm
Prevents accidental opening of the door while driving
Can be folded over the door and locked with the supplied lock
Suitable for all doors with rightand left-hand opening mechanism
Available in 2 lengths: 31 cm and 46 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Security Entry Handle Height 31 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel