Festool Guide Rail Bag FS-BAG - 466357

Manufacturer: Festool
from £63.14to £98.9510 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Protects guide rails from dirt and damage
• Shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
• Space for two rails up to length 1400/2
• Additional space for accessories
• Large main compartment for guide rails up to 1400 mm length
• Additional pocket for connectors and screw clamps
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Festool Guide Rail Bag FS-BAG - 466357
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 466357 FS-BAG Power Tool Guide Rail Bag 488069
£63.14
Shipping: Free
Festool Guide Rail Bag FS-BAG - Fit 2 Rails up to 1400mm - 466357
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 466357 FS-BAG 1.4m Guide Rail Bag - Fits 2 Rails TS55 TSS55 Plunge Saw
£71.54
Shipping: Free
Festool FS-Bag Guide Rail Bag, Blue PN-AO4A-9X0E
£75.00
Shipping: Free
FESTOOL Bag FS-BAG 466357
£90.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Guide Rail Carry Bag FS-BAG 466357 Storage Bag for FS Rails Up To 1400
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 466357 Guide Rail Bag FS-BAG
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 466357 FS-BAG 1.4 Metre Rail Bag
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 466357 FS-BAG 1.4 Metre Rail Bag
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Festool FS-BAG Guide Rail Carry Bag 1400mm 466357
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects guide rails from dirt and damage
Shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
Space for two rails up to length 1400/2
Additional space for accessories
Large main compartment for guide rails up to 1400 mm length
Additional pocket for connectors and screw clamps

Price History

1M
Festool Guide Rail Bag FS-BAG - 466357
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£63.14
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£71.54
Shipping: Free
Elsons Online
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel