Festool 496451 Countersink with Depth Stop BSTA HS D5 CE

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool 496451 Countersink with Depth Stop BSTA HS D5 CE
from £80.002 offersManufacturer: FestoolPrice History
• Festool countersink drill with adjustable depth stop
• Drilling and countersinking in a single operation
• Diameter: 5.0 mm
• Free-spinning depth stop prevents damage
• Individually adjustable countersink depth for various screw heads
• Suitable for wood, aluminum, acrylic, mineral materials
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Centrotec Countersink Drill Bit with Depth Stop A2-9A8N-WP44
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 5mm Countersink Drill Bit Depth Stop BSTA HS D5 496451
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festool countersink drill with adjustable depth stop
Drilling and countersinking in a single operation
Diameter: 5.0 mm
Free-spinning depth stop prevents damage
Individually adjustable countersink depth for various screw heads
Suitable for wood, aluminum, acrylic, mineral materials

Price History

1M
Festool 496451 Countersink with Depth Stop BSTA HS D5 CE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel