Festool 496405 Socket Module SD I/O CT 26/36

Price History
• Mobile extraction unit for the operation of two electric devices simultaneously
• Modular socket for sanders or jigsaw/sander
• Technical specifications: Standard 230V
• Compatible with Festool CT 26/36/48
• Socket with automatic on/off switching
• Ideal for use in garden and terrace
• Spare part for motorized garden tools and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool 496405 Socket Module SD I/O CT 26/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Electrical Outlet Module for CT 26/36/48 Sanders B0058HV2MA
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
Festool Electrical Outlet Module for CT 26/36/48 Sanders 4014549121641
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
Festool Electrical Outlet Module for CT 26/36/48 Sanders 4014549121641
prodImage
£71.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile extraction unit for the operation of two electric devices simultaneously
Modular socket for sanders or jigsaw/sander
Technical specifications: Standard 230V
Compatible with Festool CT 26/36/48
Socket with automatic on/off switching
Ideal for use in garden and terrace
Spare part for motorized garden tools and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Festool 496405 Socket Module SD I/O CT 26/36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£71.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel