Ferrero Nutella 3 kg

Price History
• Bread spread
• With 13% hazelnuts
• No colorings, no preservatives, and no hydrogenated fats
• Contents: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferrero Nutella 3 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ferrero Nutella Chocolate Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa Food Service Large Tub 3kg 528415
Ferrero Nutella Chocolate Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa Food Service Large Tub 3kg, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Food Cupboard > Jam, Honey & Spreads > Chocolate & Sweet Spreads
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.00 / kg
Nutella Food Service 3kg (3kg) OPC-P6DF98N-NEW
Discover our professional recipes with Nutella ferrerofoodservice Visit our Ferrero Foodservice website for more information:...
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
Nutella Chocolate Hazelnut Spread 3kg Tub - 1x3kg J2-6VP0-ON4S
An essential at breakfast Plastic tub A great Christmas or birthday present for a Nutella lover! Can be used in a variety of recipes to make delicious treats Foodservice tub perfect for back of house use
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
Nutella Catering Tub - 3kg GR0992
Signature Nutella taste Tastes great on crepes and waffles Large 3kg tub, perfect for catering services Free from artificial colours and preservatives Suitable for vegetarians
prodImage
£26.66
Shipping: Free
Nutella Chocolate Hazelnut Spread 3kg Tub - 1x3kg 323587
Nutella Chocolate Hazelnut Spread 3kg Tub - 1x3kg, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Food Cupboard > Jam, Honey & Spreads > Chocolate & Sweet Spreads
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Nutella 3KG IV-E2Q4-6PUT
NUTELLA Ferrero 1 pack 3 kg / 4 packs of PAVESI Drops 500 g Product type: FOOD Brand: Nutella
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With 13% hazelnuts
No colorings, no preservatives, and no hydrogenated fats
Contents
3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Ferrero Nutella 3 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Great price/Quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/08/2024
|
Awesome price, much much cheaper than in normal stores.
Delicious but poor packaging
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/07/2024
|
I liked that this Nutella is from Italy and from the little I grabbed on my spoon, it was delicious. The Italian Nutella tastes better than the ones from the US in my opinion bc the quality of the ingredients. I got this for my...View More Italian friend who doesn’t want anything but the authentic. He kept asking for me to help him find some. Well I could only find a tub of it so I bought it originally as a joke plus it was the most valuable for the money compared to the smaller jars of other listings ofView Less
Chreme
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/07/2024
|
NUTELLA HAT AN SINEM GESCHMACK NICHT VERLOREN.
I love it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/06/2024
|
My favourite
TOP
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/06/2024
|
TOP
With reviews from

Ferrero Nutella 3 kg Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
7
4
1
3
1
2
1

Similar Priced Products

Dallmayr Crema d'Oro Intensa whole bean 1 kg
£19.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lavazza Espresso Perfetto 1 kg
£18.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
inexportltd
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.00 / kg
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
Universal Product Solutions
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
Gharana Food
prodImage
£26.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel