Ferrero Kinder Riegel single bar 36 pack
- Chocolate bar
- 36 pieces
- Contents: 756 g
Price History
1M 3M
Ferrero Kinder Riegel single bar 36 pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Jacobs Krönung 500 g
£12.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Children's Bars, 36 Single Bars, Individually Packed Chocolate Bars, Delicate Melting Whole Milk Chocolate with Milk Cream Filling, No Colours or Preservatives, 0.76 kg 1 box Kinder Medium Choc Bar 36 Bars
KINDER CHOCOLATE SNACK BARS

£16.65
Shipping: Free
Kinder Chocolate Medium Bars, Bulk Chocolate Gift Box, Fine Milk Chocolate Bar 2236
Kinder Chocolate Medium Bars, Bulk Chocolate Gift Box, Fine Milk Chocolate Bar, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Food Cupboard > Sweets & Chocolate > Chocolate Sweets & Assortments

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 36 pieces |
| 756 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Ferrero Kinder Riegel single bar 36 pack
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
393 Reviews
Latest
|
17/03/2022
|
From Trustami
Everything good
|
17/03/2022
|
From Trustami
Everything good
Love Kinder
|
15/03/2022
|
From Trustami
Great for snacks
Kinder cards
|
13/03/2022
|
From Trustami
They are quite expensive compared to supermarkets
|
13/03/2022
|
From Trustami
decorating cake
Back
Next
Ferrero Kinder Riegel single bar 36 pack Review Summary
4.2out of 5
Based on 393 reviews
Popular Products