Ferrero Kinder Bueno White 30 x 2 Bars

Manufacturer: Ferrero
Ferrero Kinder Bueno White 30 x 2 Bars
from £21.99to £29.217 offersManufacturer: Ferrero
• Waffle bars with milk hazelnut cream and white chocolate
• Counter display with 30 packs of 2 bars each
• No artificial colors or preservatives
• Individually portioned packaging
• Contents: 1170 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferrero Kinder Bueno White 30 x 2 Bars
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinder Bueno Kinders Bueno White Large Box Containing 30 Twin Packs 1170g , Chocolate , Sweet
Kinders Bueno White Large Box Containing 30 Twin Packs 1170g , Chocolate , Sweet, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Food Cupboard > Sweets & Chocolate > Chocolate Sweets & Assortments
prodImage
£21.99
£27.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Ferror Kinder Bueno White Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Snack Twin Bars Pack 30 x 39g 359765
Ferror Kinder Bueno White Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Snack Twin Bars Pack 30 x 39g, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Food Cupboard > Sweets & Chocolate > Chocolate Sweets & Assortments
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.87 / Unit
Kinder Bueno White Chocolat Blanc
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferrero Kinder Bueno White Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Snack Twin Bars Pack 30 x 39g 359765
Ferrero Kinder Bueno White Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Snack Twin Bars Pack 30 x 39g, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Food Cupboard > Sweets & Chocolate > Chocolate Sweets & Assortments
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.92 / Unit
Ferror Kinder Bueno White Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Snack Twin Bars Pack 30 x 39g 359765
Ferror Kinder Bueno White Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Snack Twin Bars Pack 30 x 39g, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Food Cupboard > Sweets & Chocolate > Chocolate Sweets & Assortments
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.94 / Unit
Kinder Bueno WHITE Chocolate 30 x 39g Bar Pack Crunchy Wafer Layer Free Delivery 359765
Kinder Bueno WHITE Chocolate 30 x 39g Bar Pack Crunchy Wafer Layer Free Delivery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Food Cupboard > Sweets & Chocolate > Chocolate Sweets & Assortments
prodImage
£28.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.96 / Unit
Kinder Bueno WHITE Chocolate 30 x 39g Bar Pack |White Chocolate Bars | Hazelnut 359765
Kinder Bueno WHITE Chocolate 30 x 39g Bar Pack |White Chocolate Bars | Hazelnut, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Food Cupboard > Sweets & Chocolate > Chocolate Sweets & Assortments
prodImage
£29.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.97 / Unit
Product Details
Waffle bars with milk hazelnut cream and white chocolate
Counter display with 30 packs of 2 bars each
No artificial colors or preservatives
Individually portioned packaging
Contents: 1170 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ferrero Kinder Bueno White 30 x 2 Bars
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel