FELCO 9/10 Felco blade for No. 9/10
from £15.992 offers
Price History- Original replacement blade for Felco No. 9/10
- Gross weight: 0.029 kg
- Fits pruning shears No. 9/10
- Tapered steel design
- In silver/gray
- On blister card
- Ideal for model 9/10
Popular Products

Fischer Tool Box
£14.40
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Felco Secateurs Cutting Blade for Models 9 and 10

£15.99
£22.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Felco Secateurs Cutting Blade for Models 9 and 10 L21766

£21.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Original replacement blade for Felco No. 9/10 |
| Gross weight: 0.029 kg |
| Fits pruning shears No. 9/10 |
| Tapered steel design |
| In silver/gray |
| On blister card |
| Ideal for model 9/10 |
Price History
1M 3M
FELCO 9/10 Felco blade for No. 9/10
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products