Fanvil H5

Manufacturer: Fanvil
Fanvil H5
from £83.30to £115.754 offersManufacturer: Fanvil
• IP phone
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Type: LCD
• Display Size: 3.5 in"
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 6
• Power Supply: Power over Ethernet, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fanvil H5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fanvil H5 IP phone Black LCD
H5 is newest series of phonesdesigned for hotels. Its stylish. contemporary appearance. excellent voice quality and powerful functionality. along with matching integrated communications platforms can replace traditional phones and can become a new generation of intelligent terminal equipment.The H-Series hotel IP phone will look great in most hotel rooms andwill support most application requirements.In addition. it has excellent call quality.The H5 accomplished powerful telephony features by combining the communications platform and features such as call transfer. hotline.voice mail. call hold and more. The H5 IP phones support 6 programmable keys.They can be defined according to the hotel's needs.For example. they could be programmed with an equipment service hotline (housekeeping. ticketing. switchboard. food and beverage. etc.) or hotel special features (alarm clock. voice mail. etc.).In addition. it has a USB port to charge your mobile phone.The H5 has a 3.5’ color display screen. which could provide a great customized experience for the hotel user.In order to help some users who are interested to read every detail of the product. this user manual is provided as a user’s reference guide. Still. the document might not be up to date with the newly release software. so please kindly download updated the latest user manual from website. or contact with support if you have any question using H5.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Fanvil H5 IP Hotel Phone in White fanvil-h5-white
Available in black or white. the Fanvil H5 IP phone is a great. affordable chouce for Hotels. With a 3.5-inch colour screen. it provides a user-friendly device with the option for customisation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Fanvil Hotel Phone H5 IP Phone White
FANVIL SIP-Phone H5 Hotel POE White
prodImage
£99.99
£106.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
‎FANVIL Fanvil X3P, PoE, 2X 10/100 LAN, 2 SIP Lines ‎H5-HOTEL
Fanvil X3P, PoE, 2X 10/100 LAN, 2 SIP Lines, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£115.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:LCD
Display Size:3.5 in"
Functions
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):6
Interfaces
Power Supply:Power over Ethernet, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Fanvil H5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fanvil

Fanvil X7A
£294.99
Fanvil X7ACompare 3 Prices
Fanvil X4U V2
£91.07
Fanvil X4U V2Compare 3 Prices
Fanvil A32i
£629.46
Fanvil A32iCompare 1 Prices
Fanvil X4U
£120.00
Fanvil X4UCompare 1 Prices
Fanvil X2P
£58.76
Fanvil X2PCompare 1 Prices
Fanvil V67
£246.00
Fanvil V67Compare 3 Prices
Fanvil H3
£59.71
Fanvil H3Compare 6 Prices
Fanvil X210i
£327.52
Fanvil X210iCompare 2 Prices
Fanvil X3U
£73.15
Fanvil X3UCompare 2 Prices
Fanvil V62W
£86.41
Fanvil V62WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grandstream GXP2135
£84.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GXP2130
£85.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom D120
£87.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cisco IP Phone 7841
£77.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Snom D150
£79.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink SIP-T41S
£88.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GRP2613
£64.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink SIP-T73U
£77.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fanvil V62G
£73.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink SIP-T33G
£74.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanvil H5
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £6.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£115.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel