Faller - 5 LEDs, warm white 180653

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller - 5 LEDs, warm white 180653
from £19.99to £26.592 offersManufacturer: Faller
• 5 warm white LEDs with copper enameled wires
• Ready to connect for 12-16 V DC/AC voltage
• Self-adhesive for buildings, rooms, advertising media, outdoor areas
• Rectifier (Art. 180633) required for flicker-free operation with AC voltage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller - 5 LEDs, warm white 180653
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Warm White LEDs (5) Multi Scale FA180653
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
180653 - Faller - 5 LEDs, warm weiß ‎180653
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 warm white LEDs with copper enameled wires
Ready to connect for 12-16 V DC/AC voltage
Self-adhesive for buildings, rooms, advertising media, outdoor areas
Rectifier (Art. 180633) required for flicker-free operation with AC voltage

Price History

1M
Faller - 5 LEDs, warm white 180653
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel