FACOM adapter set

Manufacturer: Facom
from £84.95to £86.952 offersManufacturer: Facom
• Adapters for different drive square sizes
• Magnetic holding device and locking mechanism
• Fewer tools needed for on-site maintenance tasks
• Manual positioning possible in hard-to-reach areas
• Square 1/4" + D.169RJ for 3/8" socket wrenches
• Square 3/8" + D.169JS for 1/2" socket wrenches
• Square 1/2" + D.196SK for 3/4" socket wrenches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
FACOM adapter set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Facom 3 Piece Square Drive Adaptor Set 1/4" - 3/4" D.169
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Facom D.169 - FACD.169
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapters for different drive square sizes
Magnetic holding device and locking mechanism
Fewer tools needed for on-site maintenance tasks
Manual positioning possible in hard-to-reach areas
Square 1/4" + D.169RJ for 3/8" socket wrenches
Square 3/8" + D.169JS for 1/2" socket wrenches
Square 1/2" + D.196SK for 3/4" socket wrenches

Price History

1M
FACOM adapter set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel