Exo Terra PT3042 Abutilon medium

Price History
• Easy to clean and maintain
• Can be combined with real plants
• Creates natural hiding spots for reptiles and amphibians
• Ideal for sterile tanks or areas without plant growth
• Includes suction cup for attachment
• Dimensions: Length 55 cm, Diameter 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra PT3042 Abutilon medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hagen Exo Terra Silk Abutilon Plant Medim PT3042
prodImage
£12.49
£17.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Exo Terra Silk Abutilon Plant, Medium B0002AR632
prodImage
£13.23
£17.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Exo Terra Abutilon Jungle Plant S M L Reptile Terrarium Hanging Plant PT3052
prodImage
£13.94
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Reptile Plant - Replica Silk Ficus Abuliton Croton Amapallo Mandarin PT3052
prodImage
£14.05
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Boxwood B001B57KYW
prodImage
£15.19
£19.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Easy to clean and maintain
Can be combined with real plants
Creates natural hiding spots for reptiles and amphibians
Ideal for sterile tanks or areas without plant growth
Includes suction cup for attachment
Dimensions: Length 55 cm, Diameter 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra PT3042 Abutilon medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Equip RJ45 shielded splitter
£12.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell pleated filter - long-life filter
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EQUIP USB 2.0 Extension A to A 5m S/B Black
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Replacement blade for electric mower, 43 cm
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson PS 180 Power Supply
£14.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Label 25.4x10mm removable ILK blue
£11.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elektra Beckum Pneumatic Valve Set 3-piece
£13.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson T0870
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£13.23
Shipping: £4.49
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£13.94
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£14.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel