Exo Terra Light Dome UV Reflector Lamp - 18cm/150W

Price History
• Polished dome reflector for up to 100% more UVB rays
• Switch and 180 cm power cable included
• Ceramic socket for Exo Terrariums
• Ideal for mesh covers
• Not suitable for Ceramic Heater
• High-gloss mirrored aluminum reflector
• Ceramic socket for fluorescent lamps or bulbs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra Light Dome UV Reflector Lamp - 18cm/150W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra Dome 14cm or 18cm Aluminium UV Reflector, optional Support PT2057
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra 150W Reptile Amphibians Dome Light Stand B0041OU75O
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Ceramic Heat Emitter, 100 Watt PT2046_MF
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
(18cm) Exo Terra Dome Light Fixture
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exo Terra Ceramic Heat Emitter, 100 Watt B0002DIAXO
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
Product Details
Polished dome reflector for up to 100% more UVB rays
Switch and 180 cm power cable included
Ceramic socket for Exo Terrariums
Ideal for mesh covers
Not suitable for Ceramic Heater
High-gloss mirrored aluminum reflector
Ceramic socket for fluorescent lamps or bulbs

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra Light Dome UV Reflector Lamp - 18cm/150W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EPSON Ink T157940 Light Light Black
£26.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Grey Fabric Hose 15m Fabric Hose
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPSON Ink T157640 Vivid Light Magenta
£26.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell combination canister
£25.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 4173635 Suction Hose 4 m Plastic
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson Printer Cartridge - 1 x Cyan
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell HD hose 10 m PVC fabric
£24.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton (Moeller) Main Switch P1-32/I2/SVB
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
phoenix_pet_supplies
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel