Exo Terra Light Dome UV Reflector Lamp - 14cm/75W

Price History
• Reflector lamp for Exo Terra terrariums
• High-gloss mirrored aluminum reflector increases light output by up to 100%
• Ceramic socket for compact fluorescent lamps or bulbs
• Compatible with Exo Terra incandescent bulbs up to 75 W and compact terrarium lamps up to 26 W
• Includes switch, mounting clip, and suspension
• Ideal for mesh cover lids
• Dimensions: 14 cm or 18 cm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra Light Dome UV Reflector Lamp - 14cm/75W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra Dome 14cm or 18cm Aluminium UV Reflector, optional Support PT2055
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
EXO TERRA LIGHT DOME ALUMINIUM UV REFLECTOR LAMP X2 UVB REPTILE LIGHT HOLDER PT2055
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
(14cm) Exo Terra Dome Light Fixture
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reflector lamp for Exo Terra terrariums
High-gloss mirrored aluminum reflector increases light output by up to 100%
Ceramic socket for compact fluorescent lamps or bulbs
Compatible with Exo Terra incandescent bulbs up to 75 W and compact terrarium lamps up to 26 W
Includes switch, mounting clip, and suspension
Ideal for mesh cover lids
Dimensions: 14 cm or 18 cm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra Light Dome UV Reflector Lamp - 14cm/75W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EPSON Ink T157540 Light Cyan
£22.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron 60-589-060
£20.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell Grey Fabric Hose 15m Fabric Hose
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 3405086 Replacement Spool BG-BC 41
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson Printer Cartridge - 1 x Cyan
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell HD hose 10 m PVC fabric
£24.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell combination canister
£25.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPSON Ink T1592 Cyan for Stylus Photo R2000
£19.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell 4173635 Suction Hose 4 m Plastic
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
phoenix_pet_supplies
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel