Eucerin UreaRepair PLUS Lotion 10% 400 ml

• Care lotion
• Contents: 400 ml
• Intensive moisture supply
• 48-hour effect
• With urea and natural moisturizing factors
Show all product details
Best Price
£26.26
Shipping: £10.00

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eucerin Urea Repair Plus Locion 400ml OPC-PDXQQY9-NEW
EucerinUreaRepairPlusLocion400ml
prodImage
£26.26
£36.26
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Eucerin Urea Repair Plus Lotion 400ml
Eucerin Urea Repair Plus Lotion 400ml is the ideal solution for dry and rough skin, formulated to provide intense relief and prolonged hydration. Thanks to its innovative formula based on Urea, Lactic Acid, and emollient ingredients, this lotion promotes deep hydration, restoring the skin barrier and alleviating the discomfort caused by dryness and irritation. The lightweight, non-greasy texture absorbs quickly, making the product practical and ideal for daily use, both on the body and on more sensitive areas. Its effectiveness is clinically proven, and the presence of dermoprotective ingredients ensures a softening moisturizing action without compromising skin sensitivity. Eucerin Urea Repair Plus Lotion is perfect for those who desire una elastic and smooth skin, giving a healthy and well-groomed appearance. By using it regularly, not only does the condition of the skin visibly improve, but it also provides una a caress of well-being, creating a moment of daily personal care. With this product, Eucerin confirms its commitment to skin health, making it an indispensable ally for beauty and skin comfort. Choose Eucerin Urea Repair Plus and rediscover the pleasure of una soft and nourished skin.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Eucerin UreaRepair plus 10% Urea Lotion, 400 ml Lotion OPC-PDRZQTB-NEW
EucerinUreaRepairplus10%UreaLotion,400mlLotion Description...
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Eucerin UreaRepair Plus 10% Body Lotion 400 ml
The formula of Eucerin UrearePair Plus, enriched with 10% urea, specifically addresses the needs of dry to very dry skin. This treatment intensely hydrates, soothing feelings of tightness and leaving the skin soft and smooth. Its ability to strengthen the skin barrier protects against moisture loss. Quickly absorbed, it offers a reparative and relaxing action that lasts for 48 hours. Highly tolerated emollient, it is suitable for rough and irritated skin and is recommended by dermatologists. For optimal efficiency, apply to clean, dry skin, massaging to complete absorption. Repeat application regularly for lasting comfort. This lotion is the ideal choice for prolonged hydration and elastic, soothed skin on a daily basis.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Eucerin UreaRepair Plus 10% Body Lotion - 400ml
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Intensive moisture supply
48-hour effect
With urea and natural moisturizing factors
Contents
400 ml

63 Reviews

Latest
Fab product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/10/2024
|
Definitely will buy again and again
No good, it is not original
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/10/2024
|
It is not original one , it a copy one
Not greasy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/08/2024
|
Workd well for dead skin and not greasy.
Not greasy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/08/2024
|
Nice!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/08/2024
|
Great cream! It significantly helped in reducing my hyperpigmentation, though not entirely. I'm still using it and will definitely purchase a second one to achieve complete clearance
With reviews from

Eucerin UreaRepair PLUS Lotion 10% 400 ml Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 63 reviews
5
44
4
2
3
2
3
1
11
prodImage
£26.26
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel