Etymotic ER4SR

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 122 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 16 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 45 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Etymotic ER4SR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etymotic ER4-SR Studio Reference In-Ear Isolating Earphone with Replaceable Cable - Black B01GW785KQ
Enhanced accuracy with greater sound output and flat response ACCU-Driver balanced-armature, precision-matched, custom-tuned drivers Braid-reinforced cable for enhanced durability and low microphonic effect ACCU-Filter user-replaceable filters protect the balanced-armature drivers from ear wax Industry-exclusive channel-matching compliance graph.Professional quality and reliability
prodImage
£246.73
Shipping: Free
Etymotic-Research Etymotic ER4-SR Studio Reference In-Ear Isolating Earphone with Replaceable Cable - Black ER4SR
Etymotic ER4-SR Studio Reference In-Ear Isolating Earphone withReplaceable Cable - Black Enhanced accuracy with greater sound output and...
prodImage
£246.73
Shipping: Free
Etymotic ER4 Series - In Ear Isolating Earphones with Detachable Cable ER4XR, ER4SR
Etymotic ER4 Series - In Ear Isolating Earphones with Detachable Cable, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, Storage box
Cable Length
1.5 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 16 kHz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
No
Noise Cancelling
No
Nominal Impedance
45 Ω
Sound Pressure
122 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Etymotic ER4SR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Etymotic ER4SR
prodImage
£246.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£246.73
Shipping: Free
hifiheadphones2014
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel