Etro Afrodite Diffuser 500 ml

Manufacturer: Etro
Etro Afrodite Diffuser 500 ml
from £65.50to £138.003 offersManufacturer: Etro
• Diffuser
• Scent: Aphrodite (Jasmine, fresh notes)
• Bottle with a velvety surface
• Colors: vibrant and soft pink, elegant shimmering cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Etro Afrodite Diffuser 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etro Afrodite Reed Diffuser 500ml + 12 Sticks 8026247600225
Etro Afrodite Reed Diffuser 500ml + 12 Sticks, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Home Fragrance
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Etro Aphrodite 500ml Room Fragrance Set
Etro Aphrodite 500ml Room Fragrance Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Home Fragrance
prodImage
£94.17
Shipping: Free
Etro Afrodite Reed Floral Aroma Diffuser 500 ml 721e31c5-00bc-466f-bc31-b632d1130bfa
Afrodite Reed Diffuser by Etro6, with a refined floral fragrance, transforms any environment into an elegant and enveloping space. The 500 ml bottle ensures prolonged and consistent diffusion, ideal for home or work environments. The wooden sticks gently absorb the essence, releasing refined notes that evoke freshness and harmony. A design accessory that combines functionality and style, perfect for chi seeking a pleasant and long-lasting olfactory experience.
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diffuser
Scent: Aphrodite (Jasmine, fresh notes)
Bottle with a velvety surface
Colors: vibrant and soft pink, elegant shimmering cap

Price History

1M 3M
Etro Afrodite Diffuser 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel