ESX QXB8

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QXB8
from £214.99to £224.994 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Music Power: total 800 W
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Compact bass reflex enclosure for subwoofer
• Connection impedance of 2 + 2 Ohms, operable at 4 Ohms
• Power handling up to 800 watts maximum
• Large voice coils: 50 mm on QXB6, 64 mm on QXB8
• Slim design for flexible placement in the vehicle
• With protective grille to safeguard the woofers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXB8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX QXB8 20cm (8") single bass reflex system 800w with downfire feet
ESX QXB8 20cm (8") single bass reflex system 800w with downfire feet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
ESX 8" Loaded Subwoofer Quantum QXB8 800w subwoofer box Dual 2ohm
ESX 8" Loaded Subwoofer Quantum QXB8 800w subwoofer box Dual 2ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM Single-Reflexbox QXB-8 QXB8
ESX QUANTUM Single-Reflexbox QXB-8, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Quantum Single-Reflexbox Qxb-8 QXB8
Esx Quantum Single-Reflexbox Qxb-8, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact bass reflex enclosure for subwoofer
Connection impedance of 2 + 2 Ohms, operable at 4 Ohms
Power handling up to 800 watts maximum
Large voice coils: 50 mm on QXB6, 64 mm on QXB8
Slim design for flexible placement in the vehicle
With protective grille to safeguard the woofers
Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Length 46 cm, Width 33 cm
Performance
Music Power:total 800 W
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXB8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Musway MG12
£214.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer GXT-3730B
£214.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC CW-DRA8
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine PWE-S8
£228.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A300B
£208.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-D10LB
£224.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kicker CWRT102
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pioneer TS-WX130DA
£228.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine PWE-V80
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel