Esprit Silver Karma women's watch

Price History

1M 3M
Esprit Silver Karma women's watch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

79 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine THOMAS SABO Silver Multi Coloured Hummingbird Karma Bead K0339-340-7
Genuine THOMAS SABO Silver Multi Coloured Hummingbird Karma Bead K0339-340-7, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Thomas Sabo Silver & Onyx Sparkling Infinity Karma Bead K0174-027-18
Genuine Thomas Sabo Silver & Onyx Sparkling Infinity Karma Bead K0174-027-18, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine THOMAS SABO Silver Leaves Green Malachite Karma Bead K0344-478-6
Genuine THOMAS SABO Silver Leaves Green Malachite Karma Bead K0344-478-6, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Charlotte's Web Jewellery Karma Abundance Sterling Silver Spinning Ring 107146
Sterling Silver Hammered Spinning Ring Inspired by ancient Tibetan prayer wheels, our Karma Abundance spinning ring is an enchanting piece of handmade silver jewellery that de-stresses the mind and soothes the soul with its gentle spinning motion.Part of our best-selling Karma collection, the Abundance spinning ring is beautifully handcrafted in sterling silver and features several delicately hammered bands that you can spin in times of stress or anxiety to aid relaxation. Wearable on the fingers or thumb, our silver spinning rings are versatile, eye-catching, and designed to bring the wearer good fortune while instilling a sense of serenity.Make a set with our matching spinning bangle (650123), in our Karma Collection.A timeless gift for her, for a birthday, anniversary, Mother’s Day, Christmas, or simply to say ‘I’m thinking of you. Perfect gift for your girlfriend, wife, sister, mum, daughter or a good friend.Should you not find the ring size you need, we offer a bespoke custom service, please contact us for more information. Also available in mixed metal (product code: 150787)Your Charlotte's Web jewellery will come lovingly presented in a branded gift box. You can opt for a ribbon tied gift box, or our luxury gift wrapping, please select options from the drop down menu. Sterling Silver
3 to 4 day
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine THOMAS SABO Frog Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0193-880-6
Genuine THOMAS SABO Frog Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0193-880-6, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Charlotte's Web Jewellery Karma Fortune Men's Sterling Silver Spinning Ring 536108
Chunky Bronze and Sterling Silver Men's Spin Ring, perfect gift for Father's Day Give your beloved a gift he will cherish forever with the Karma Fortune spinning ring for men. A mixed metal masterpiece, this soothing spinning ring features multiple bands that you spin throughout the day to relieve anxiety, stress, and the pressures of everyday life. A unique ring for free-spirited adventurer’s, it will bring good fortune to the wearer while soothing the soul.The men’s Karma Fortune spinning ring looks fabulous on the finger or thumb. You can wear it solo for a smart office look or stack with other men’s spinning rings to showcase your unique sense of style. A timeless investment for the man in your life, this exceptional spinner ring offers endless wearing options.Should you not find the ring size you need, we offer a bespoke custom service, as well as a printable ring size guide which can be emailed to you on request.A Perfect Father's Day gift. A timeless gift for him, for a birthday, anniversary, Christmas, or simply to say ‘I’m thinking of you’. Perfect gift for your boyfriend, husband, brother, father, son or a good friend. Also available in Silver (code: 585830)Your Charlotte's Web jewellery will come lovingly presented in a branded gift box. You can opt for a ribbon tied gift box, or our luxury gift wrapping, please select options from the drop down menu. Bronze/Sterling Silver
3 to 4 day
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Thomas Sabo Lotus Milky Quartz Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0143-690-14
Genuine Thomas Sabo Lotus Milky Quartz Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0143-690-14, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Thomas Sabo Blue Lotus Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0106-644-1
Genuine Thomas Sabo Blue Lotus Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0106-644-1, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Roberts & Co Karma Necklace 18ct Red Rose Gold Plated Sterling silver 11mm Circle Pendant
Karma Necklace 18ct Red Rose Gold Plated Sterling silver 11mm Circle Pendant, Jewellery & Watches > Fine Jewellery > Necklaces & Pendants
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Thomas Sabo Black Maharani Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0131-641-11
Genuine Thomas Sabo Black Maharani Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0131-641-11, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Roberts & Co Double Circle Karma 18ct Gold Plated Solid Sterling silver Pendant Necklace
Double Circle Karma 18ct Gold Plated Solid Sterling silver Pendant Necklace, Jewellery & Watches > Fine Jewellery > Necklaces & Pendants
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine THOMAS SABO Pink Lotus Blossom Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0203-041-9
Genuine THOMAS SABO Pink Lotus Blossom Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0203-041-9, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Roberts & Co Round Circle Karma 18ct Gold Plated Solid Sterling silver Pendant Necklace
Round Circle Karma 18ct Gold Plated Solid Sterling silver Pendant Necklace, Jewellery & Watches > Fine Jewellery > Necklaces & Pendants
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine THOMAS SABO Snail White Jade Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0192-879-14
Genuine THOMAS SABO Snail White Jade Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0192-879-14, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Roberts & Co Karma Necklace 18ct Red Rose Gold Plated Solid Sterling silver Circle Pendant
Karma Necklace 18ct Red Rose Gold Plated Solid Sterling silver Circle Pendant, Jewellery & Watches > Fine Jewellery > Necklaces & Pendants
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine THOMAS SABO Sparkling Circles Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0147-051-14
Genuine THOMAS SABO Sparkling Circles Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0147-051-14, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Charlotte's Web Jewellery Karma Abundance Men's Sterling Silver Spinning Ring 585830
Striking, Chunky Sterling Silver Meditation Ring for men, perfect gift for Father's Day Expertly handcrafted in solid sterling silver, the men’s Karma Abundance spinning ring will make an outstanding addition to workwear, casuals, and everyday fashions; making it a versatile investment for modern handmade jewellery collections.A silver meditation ring, inspired by Buddhist prayer wheels, the Karma Abundance men’s spinning ring soothes the spirit and relaxes the soul to remove the stresses of daily life. The perfect Father’s Day gift for men who love to accessorise with unique rings and unusual jewellery, this chunky sterling silver ring is magical, meaningful, and designed to manifest abundance.A Perfect Father's Day gift. A meaningful gift for him — from birthdays and anniversaries to special milestones. A modern keepsake he’ll wear and treasure.Should you not find the ring size you need, we offer a bespoke custom service, as well as a printable ring size guide which can be emailed to you on request. Also available in Mixed Metal (code: 536108)Your Charlotte's Web jewellery will come lovingly presented in a branded gift box. You can opt for a ribbon tied gift box, or our luxury gift wrapping, please select options from the drop down menu. Sterling Silver
3 to 4 day
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine THOMAS SABO Pave Red Heart Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0084-639-10
Genuine THOMAS SABO Pave Red Heart Karma Bead Sterling Silver K0084-639-10, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine THOMAS SABO Blue Sky Karma Bead in Sterling Silver K0085-059-1
Genuine THOMAS SABO Blue Sky Karma Bead in Sterling Silver K0085-059-1, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Esprit Silver Karma women's watch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Esprit

Esprit Performance
£54.29
Esprit PerformanceCompare 2 Prices
Esprit Silver Tango women's watch
£48.09
Esprit Silver Tango women's watchCompare 50 Prices
Esprit Blue Two-Step Women's Watch
£82.70
Esprit Blue Two-Step Women's WatchCompare 1 Prices
Esprit Sky Corset women's watch
£50.51
Esprit Sky Corset women's watchCompare 3 Prices
Esprit E-Bar Sky women's watch
£69.95
Esprit E-Bar Sky women's watchCompare 4 Prices
Esprit Silver Round Women's Watch
£75.00
Esprit Silver Round Women's WatchCompare 2 Prices
Esprit Silver-Gold Jig Women's Watch
£51.88
Esprit Silver-Gold Jig Women's WatchCompare 1 Prices
Esprit Silver Two-Step Women's Watch
£89.60
Esprit Silver Two-Step Women's WatchCompare 1 Prices
Esprit Canyon Black Metal Chrono
£90.32
Esprit Canyon Black Metal ChronoCompare 1 Prices
Esprit Silver Karma women's watch
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel