Erima Retro Star Jersey

Price History
• Men's Soccer Jersey
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Quick-drying, durable, and tear-resistant
• Regular fit with contrasting colors on collar and sleeves
• Simple retro design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Erima Retro Star Jersey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Erima Retro Star Men's Jersey Yellow/Black B08VN39LYC
Quick-drying material Reinforced collar Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£12.57
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Unisex Retro Star Jersey Yellow/Black B08VNNQW9X
Quick-drying material Reinforced collar Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£12.72
£17.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Retro Star T-shirt L B08VNCSK21
Black / white
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Retro Star Men's Jersey White/Black B08VN2JWMJ
Quick-drying material Reinforced collar Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£13.32
£17.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Retro Star Trikot Blue, White B08VNHNXPN
Outlet: Round Extras: default Futter: default Gattung: Trikot Mannschaft: default
prodImage
£13.33
£17.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Retro Star Men's Jersey B08VNBBGSB
Quick-drying material Reinforced collar Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£13.76
£18.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Retro Star LA Men's Jersey White/Black B08VMRGWVM
Quick-drying material Reinforced collar Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£14.14
£18.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Retro Star Men's Jersey Black/White B08VMRWF2Z
Quick-drying material Reinforced collar Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£15.48
£19.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Unisex Retro Star Jersey Black/White B08VNDPCSM
Quick-drying material Reinforced collar Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£15.92
£20.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Retro Star Men's Jersey Yellow Black B08VNWB5R2
Brand: Erima Extras: default Lining: default Type: jersey Team: default
prodImage
£16.04
£20.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Retro Star Men's Jersey Orange Black B08VNQPWNW
Brand: Erima Extras: default Lining: default Type: jersey Team: default
prodImage
£16.06
£20.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Unisex Retro Star Jersey White/Red B08VMRLV26
Quick-drying material Reinforced collar Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£16.68
£21.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Retro Star T-shirt 2XL 141061044
Black / white
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Unisex Retro Star Jersey, New Royal/White, S UK B08VNW5G2G
Quick-drying material Reinforced collar Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£18.59
£23.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Unisex Retro Star Jersey Black/White B08VNDPCSM
Quick-drying material Reinforced collar Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£18.59
£23.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Unisex Retro Star Jersey
Quick-drying material Reinforced collar Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£18.73
£23.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Retro Star Men's Jersey Emerald/White B08VNQZVHN
Quick-drying material Reinforced collar Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£19.13
£23.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Unisex Retro Star Jersey B08VNCXZPK
Quick-drying material Reinforced collar Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£19.91
£24.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Retro Star Men's Jersey B08VNNXCN8
Quick-drying material Reinforced collar Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Retro Star Shirt Mens B08VNLR882
Quick-drying material Reinforced neck Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Erima Retro Star Men's Jersey White/Black 1175419
Quick-drying material Reinforced collar Durable and tear-resistant Simple retro design
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Description
Soccer jersey made of 100 percent polyester - special collar design - available with short or long sleeves and in sizes XXS to XXXL.
Men's Soccer Jersey
Material: 100% Polyester
Quick-drying, durable, and tear-resistant
Regular fit with contrasting colors on collar and sleeves
Simple retro design

Price History

1M 3M
Erima Retro Star Jersey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
No
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/11/2025
|
Perfect
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/09/2025
|
Top Shirt
Not so good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/08/2025
|
Not so good quality, Erima used to be better. Fluffing up after first wash.
perfect fit !
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/04/2025
|
I bought this for my son and he wears it almost every week!The fabric is soft and breathable, providing a comfortable fit that doesn't restrict movement.The material effectively wicks away sweat, keeping you dry and...View More comfortable during intense workouts.The T-shirt is well-made and holds up well after multiple washes, maintaining its shape and color.Highly recommended for anyone looking for a reliable and stylish sports T-shirt!View Less
perfect fit !
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/04/2025
|
I bought this for my son and he wears it almost every week! The fabric is soft and breathable, providing a comfortable fit that doesn't restrict movement. The material effectively wicks away sweat, keeping you dry and...View More comfortable during intense workouts. The T-shirt is well-made and holds up well after multiple washes, maintaining its shape and color. Highly recommended for anyone looking for a reliable and stylish sports T-shirt!View Less
With reviews from

Erima Retro Star Jersey Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Erima

Erima Verona Performance Short Women
£6.90
Erima Verona Performance Short WomenCompare 19 Prices
Erima Racing LA Tight Short Men
£17.45
Erima Racing LA Tight Short MenCompare 6 Prices
Erima Essential Team Sweatpants Women
£11.09
Erima Essential Team Sweatpants WomenCompare 18 Prices
Erima 5-Cubes Short Women
£12.00
Erima 5-Cubes Short WomenCompare 50 Prices
Erima Short Silverado
£56.36
Erima Short SilveradoCompare 7 Prices
Erima Racing Running Jacket Women
£29.18
Erima Racing Running Jacket WomenCompare 8 Prices
prodImage
£8.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.70
Shipping: £4.49
Plutosport
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: £8.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel