Equip 8-way German power strip (333286)

Price History
• 8 outlets for 19" rack
• Power connector: IEC320 C14, rating: 250V 50/60Hz, 10A
• On/Off switch, UPS direct connection
• Cable length: 1.8 m, max. power: 3500W, max. output current: 16A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Equip 8-way German power strip (333286)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Equip 8-Outlet German Power Distribution Unit with IEC C14 plug 333286
The equip® Power Distribution Unit is a sturdily-built product designed to distribute clear and crisp electricity. The product is thoroughly tested to ensure the functionality and reliability. Attached with an 1.8m cable. built with a power on/off switch. easy-to-install mechanical design. this is the ideal choice for the 19" cabinet system installation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
Equip 333286 8-Outlet German Power
Equip 333286 8-Outlet German Power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Power Distribution Units
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Equip 8-Outlet German Power
8-Outlet German Power
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
Equip 8-Outlet German Power Distribution Unit With Iec, W128289561 (Distribution Unit With Iec C14 Plug) CGB89.2306
Power plug: IEC320 C14 Rating: 250V 50/60Hz / 10A 1HE Horizontal Installation Current: 10A Maximum power: 2500W.8 x DIN49440 (Schuko); Cable length: 10 .8 m
prodImage
£39.37
£91.77
Shipping: £52.40
with shipping: £52.40
Product Details
8 outlets for 19" rack
Power connector: IEC320 C14, rating: 250V 50/60Hz, 10A
On/Off switch, UPS direct connection
Cable length: 1.8 m, max. power: 3500W, max. output current: 16A

Price History

1M 3M
Equip 8-way German power strip (333286)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Equip 8-way German power strip (333286)
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
Electronic_System
prodImage
£39.37
Shipping: £52.40
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel