Engelsrufer ERE-TE-ST

Manufacturer: Engelsrufer
from £49.00to £50.182 offersManufacturer: Engelsrufer
• Sterling silver stud earrings with tiger's eye pendant
• Handcrafted, solid, rhodium-plated
• Includes guideline for the care of the healing stones
• Nickel-free and suitable for allergy sufferers
• Comes with jewelry box and certificate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Engelsrufer ERE-TE-ST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Angel Whisperer Powerstone Hoop Earrings | 925 Sterling Silver • Tigers Eye Pendant • Ø 10mm B0845PB6W7
The highlight of this angel caller powerful stone stud earrings made of sterling silver is the brown shimmering power stone pendant tiger's eye Varied with different stud earrings, you can create a new, distinctive look every day Power stones need the right care to ensure a long service life. The box contents include a guide with the most important steps for unloading, cleaning and charging As a further finish, rhodium is comfortable to wear and protects the piece of jewellery from tarnishing - all pieces of jewellery are nickel-free and therefore also ideal for allergy sufferers All items are delivered with matching jewellery packaging and a certificate
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Angel Whisperer Powerstone Hoop Earrings | 925 Sterling Silver • Tigers Eye Pendant • Ø 10mm B0845PB6W7
The highlight of this angel caller powerful stone stud earrings made of sterling silver is the brown shimmering power stone pendant tiger's eye Varied with different stud earrings, you can create a new, distinctive look every day Power stones need the right care to ensure a long service life. The box contents include a guide with the most important steps for unloading, cleaning and charging As a further finish, rhodium is comfortable to wear and protects the piece of jewellery from tarnishing - all pieces of jewellery are nickel-free and therefore also ideal for allergy sufferers All items are delivered with matching jewellery packaging and a certificate
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sterling silver stud earrings with tiger's eye pendant
Handcrafted, solid, rhodium-plated
Includes guideline for the care of the healing stones
Nickel-free and suitable for allergy sufferers
Comes with jewelry box and certificate

Price History

1M 3M
Engelsrufer ERE-TE-ST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Engelsrufer

Engelsrufer ERB-LILMARIA-PE
£28.12
Engelsrufer ERB-LILMARIA-PECompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERB-LILTREE
£48.43
Engelsrufer ERB-LILTREECompare 2 Prices
Engelsrufer ERN-LILCROSS-G
£46.59
Engelsrufer ERN-LILCROSS-GCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERP-ANGEL-SG
£90.18
Engelsrufer ERP-ANGEL-SGCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERB-LILCROSS-G
£28.47
Engelsrufer ERB-LILCROSS-GCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERP-ANGEL-S
£56.21
Engelsrufer ERP-ANGEL-SCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERN-WITHLOVE-02-BI
£71.14
Engelsrufer ERN-WITHLOVE-02-BICompare 2 Prices
Engelsrufer ERE-LP-ST
£45.00
Engelsrufer ERE-LP-STCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERE-WING
£60.31
Engelsrufer ERE-WINGCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERE-ANNA-CR
£46.99
Engelsrufer ERE-ANNA-CRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Engelsrufer ERE-RQ-ST
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-RJ-ST
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-ML-ST
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-LILHEARTWING-ST
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-LILTREE-BICOR
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Latisha Drop Earring (5636485)
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel