Engelsrufer ERE-TEAR-ZI-ST

Manufacturer: Engelsrufer
Engelsrufer ERE-TEAR-ZI-ST
from £53.991 offerManufacturer: Engelsrufer
• Ear Jewelry
• Earring Type:: Stud Earrings
• Type of Rock: Zirconia
• Material: rhodium plated, Sterling Silver
• Dimensions: W9.5 mm x H12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Engelsrufer ERE-TEAR-ZI-ST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Engelsrufer Womens ERE-TEAR-ZI-ST Ladies Tears of Heaven Earrings Silver Sterling - One Size 019c1ed1-94f3-7291-82f2-ad2098d759af
Timeless earrings from Engelsrufer, as you would expect from a manufacturer with a rich designer heritage this Ladies Tears of Heaven Earrings ERE-TEAR-ZI-ST has been manufactured to a high standard. Not only will it be gleaming in years to come as it is today, like all Engelsrufer pair of earrings this Ladies Tears of Heaven Earrings ERE-TEAR-ZI-ST will also work with a huge array of different outfits making them wearable time and time again.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.5 mm x H12 mm
Features
Earring Type::Stud Earrings
Type of Rock:Zirconia
Material
Material:rhodium plated, Sterling Silver

Price History

1M
Engelsrufer ERE-TEAR-ZI-ST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Engelsrufer

Engelsrufer ERB-LILMARIA-PE
£28.12
Engelsrufer ERB-LILMARIA-PECompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERN-LILCROSS-G
£48.94
Engelsrufer ERN-LILCROSS-GCompare 2 Prices
Engelsrufer ERP-ANGEL-SG
£90.18
Engelsrufer ERP-ANGEL-SGCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERB-LILCROSS-G
£28.47
Engelsrufer ERB-LILCROSS-GCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERP-ANGEL-S
£56.21
Engelsrufer ERP-ANGEL-SCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERN-WITHLOVE-02-BI
£71.14
Engelsrufer ERN-WITHLOVE-02-BICompare 2 Prices
Engelsrufer ERE-LP-ST
£45.00
Engelsrufer ERE-LP-STCompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERN-WING-ZIM
£76.47
Engelsrufer ERN-WING-ZIMCompare 2 Prices
Engelsrufer ERN-LILHEARTWING-BI
£48.00
Engelsrufer ERN-LILHEARTWING-BICompare 1 Prices
Engelsrufer ERB-LILMOON-ZIM
£38.70
Engelsrufer ERB-LILMOON-ZIMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Engelsrufer ERE-LILTREE-BICOR
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-ANNA-CR
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Latisha Drop Earring (5636485)
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-RQ-ST
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-ML-ST
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-RJ-ST
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pandora Pavé Heart Hoop Earrings (296317CZ)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-TEAR-ZI-ST
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel