electrolux Spray arm for dishwasher (4055287181)
Manufacturer: electrolux
- Spray arm for Electrolux dishwasher
- Arm length 250 mm
- Spray arm width 440 mm
- Spray arm height 70 mm
- Compatible with various Electrolux models
- Material: plastic
Price History
1M
electrolux Spray arm for dishwasher (4055287181)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
electrolux
Popular Products

Bosch SMZ2056
£153.18

Bosch SGZ6RB04
£97.27

Siemens SZ73035
£77.52

Siemens SZ73125
£121.91

Siemens SZ36DX02
£69.77

Bosch SMZ5000
£21.89

Bosch SMZ5035
£94.52

Siemens SZ73100
£18.50

Bosch Folding Hinge SMZ5003
£125.47
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Husqvarna Electrolux Dishwasher Top Upper Spray Arm Connecting Pipe Kit Genuine 4055287181-4
Husqvarna Electrolux Dishwasher Top Upper Spray Arm Connecting Pipe Kit Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts

£72.70
Shipping: Free
Electrolux Dishwasher Top Upper Spray Arm Connecting Pipe Kit Genuine 4055287181-1
Electrolux Dishwasher Top Upper Spray Arm Connecting Pipe Kit Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts

£72.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Spray arm for Electrolux dishwasher |
| Arm length 250 mm |
| Spray arm width 440 mm |
| Spray arm height 70 mm |
| Compatible with various Electrolux models |
| Material: plastic |
Price History
1M
electrolux Spray arm for dishwasher (4055287181)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products