electrolux Freezer compartment door (2268633498)
Manufacturer: electrolux
- Original freezer flap for various refrigerator and freezer models
- Compatible with devices from Electrolux, AEG, and other brands
- Interior door with seal for optimal insulation
- Easy installation and replacement
- Material: plastic
- Functionality: seals off the freezer compartment
- Dimensions: height 60 cm, width 40 cm, depth 5 cm
Price History
1M 3M
electrolux Freezer compartment door (2268633498)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
electrolux
Popular Products

Siemens KU20ZSX0
£170.74

Bosch KFZ20SX0
£288.51

Siemens KF20ZSX0
£336.54

Samsung HAFEX/EXP
£14.99

Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP
£35.00

Samsung HAFIN2/EXP
£24.99

Bosch KFZ10090
£78.00

AEG 2247083021
£46.44
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Genuine AEG Ice Box Freezer Section Door Evaporator Flap 2268633498
Genuine AEG Ice Box Freezer Section Door Evaporator Flap 2268633498, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts

£39.95
Shipping: Free
IKEA Ice Box Freezer Compartment Door Evaporator Flap FSC100/17 2268633498 2268633464
IKEA Ice Box Freezer Compartment Door Evaporator Flap FSC100/17 2268633498, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts

£39.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
AEG-Electrolux Genuine JUNO ELECTROLUX Ice Box Freezer Section Door Evaporator Flap 2268633498
Genuine JUNO ELECTROLUX Ice Box Freezer Section Door Evaporator Flap 2268633498, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts

£39.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine ZANUSSI Ice Box Freezer Compartment Door Evaporator Flap 2268633498 2268633464
Genuine ZANUSSI Ice Box Freezer Compartment Door Evaporator Flap 2268633498, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts

£39.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine KÜPPERSBUSCH Ice Box Freezer Compartment Door Evaporator Flap 2268633498
Genuine KÜPPERSBUSCH Ice Box Freezer Compartment Door Evaporator Flap 2268633498, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts

£39.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Electrolux Ice Box Freezer Compartment Door Evaporator Flap 2268633498 2268633464
Genuine Electrolux Ice Box Freezer Compartment Door Evaporator Flap 2268633498, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts

£39.95
Shipping: Free
AEG-Electrolux Genuine AEG Electrolux Ice Box Freezer Compartment Door Evaporator 2268633498
Genuine AEG Electrolux Ice Box Freezer Compartment Door Evaporator 2268633498, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts

£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Original freezer flap for various refrigerator and freezer models |
| Compatible with devices from Electrolux, AEG, and other brands |
| Interior door with seal for optimal insulation |
| Easy installation and replacement |
| Material: plastic |
| Functionality: seals off the freezer compartment |
| Dimensions: height 60 cm, width 40 cm, depth 5 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
electrolux Freezer compartment door (2268633498)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products